Video Game Price History & Guide

Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 34.50

Estimate from 10 eligible sales, last sold Jun 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#271 most valuable of 435 in Nintendo Switch.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Switch line. Its price history covers 10 eligible sales, the most recent in Jun 2026.

What is the Price Development for Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch)?

The Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 34.50, based on recent eBay sales.

Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 7 $29.99 $34.50 $48.99
2025 3 $35.00 $47.99 $66.61
Eligible eBay sale prices for Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Saturnalia for Nintendo Switch - Limited Run - Brand New Sealed $29.99 Jun 12, 2026
Saturnalia for Nintendo Switch - Limited Run - Brand New Sealed $30.00 Jun 06, 2026
SATURNALIA - Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games New $32.00 May 21, 2026
Saturnalia for Nintendo Switch - Limited Run - Brand New Sealed $35.00 Apr 24, 2026
Saturnalia - Limited Run Games (Nintendo Switch) NEW SEALED $48.99 Mar 05, 2026
SHIPS SAME DAY - Saturnalia Limited Run Games (Nintendo Switch) NEW SEALED #220 $34.99 Feb 16, 2026
SATURNALIA Brand New NINTENDO SWITCH Game Limited Run #220 $34.50 Jan 17, 2026
Saturnalia Nintendo Switch Brand New Sealed Limited Run #220 $35.00 Aug 24, 2025
Saturnalia Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games #220 LRG Brand New Sealed $66.61 Feb 25, 2025
Saturnalia Nintendo Switch Brand New Sealed Limited Run Games #220 $47.99 Feb 21, 2025
Showing 10 of 10 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch)?

The current estimated value of Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch) is USD 34.50 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch) is USD 66.61, sold in Feb 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch) is USD 29.99, sold in Jun 2026.

What categories does Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch) belong to?

Saturnalia (Nintendo Switch) is part of: Nintendo Switch.