Funko Soda Price History & Guide

Space Ghost

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 12.00

Estimate from 160 eligible sales, last sold Apr 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#112 most valuable of 163 in All Funko Soda Figures.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Space Ghost is a Funko Soda from the All Funko Soda Figures line. Its price history covers 160 eligible sales, the most recent in Apr 2026.

What is the Price Development for Space Ghost?

The Space Ghost Funko Soda has a current estimated value of USD 12.00, based on recent eBay sales.

Space Ghost price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 12 $6.16 $14.57 $40.00
2025 17 $6.45 $10.00 $57.00
2024 59 $4.25 $11.00 $29.99
2023 72 $4.25 $11.85 $65.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Space Ghost by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Vinyl Soda: Scooby-Doo - Space Ghost $59.95 May 03, 2026
Funko Soda Space Ghost Common $12.00 Apr 30, 2026
Funko Soda Space Ghost SEALED 35,000 pcs $13.99 Apr 18, 2026
Funko Soda: Space Ghost Translucent Chase Exclusive 5800 Pieces $18.00 Apr 16, 2026
Funko Soda SPACE GHOST Common Vinyl Figure 1/29,200 Limited $9.59 Apr 10, 2026
Funko Soda Vinyl Figure Space Ghost Common 35,000pc $6.16 Mar 26, 2026
Funko Soda Bulk Lot 5 Sodas Opened New Luther Space Ghost El Furioso Hela Bebop $12.00 Mar 21, 2026
Funko Soda: Translucent Space Ghost Chase Figure LE 5800 -CN K1 $22.99 Mar 21, 2026
Funko Soda Lot Of 5 Scooby Doo Commons Creeper; Space Kook, Phantom, Ghost Clown $40.00 Mar 18, 2026
Funko Vinyl Soda: Space Ghost - Funko (Exclusive) Common Collectible LE 29,200 $10.00 Feb 21, 2026
Funko Vinyl Soda Space Ghost Limited Edition Figure 1/29,200 $4.25 Feb 08, 2026
Funko Vinyl Soda: Scooby-Doo - Space Ghost (Chase) (Glows in the Dark) $20.00 Feb 02, 2026
Funko Vinyl Soda: Scooby-Doo - Space Ghost (Chase) (Glows in the Dark) $40.00 Jan 24, 2026
Funko Soda Figure - LTD - Space Ghost - 1 of 29200 - 1960's Television $7.00 Jan 17, 2026
Funko Soda Chase - Translucent Space Ghost - 1/5800 $22.00 Jan 16, 2026
Funko Soda Space Ghost 2023 Vinyl Figure Open Can Sealed Common w/ Pog LE 35K $4.22 Jan 03, 2026
Funko Soda SPACE GHOST Common Vinyl Figure 1/29,200 Limited $15.14 Jan 02, 2026
Funko Soda Pop - Space Ghost CHASE $16.99 Dec 28, 2025
Funko Vinyl Soda: Scooby-Doo - Space Ghost Chase $57.00 Dec 10, 2025
Funko Soda Space Ghost 2023 Sealed Figure + Coin 35K LE Open Can Vinyl Chase!!!! $7.50 Dec 06, 2025
FUNKO SODA TRANSLUCENT SPACE GHOST CHASE 1/5800 $8.99 Aug 30, 2025
Funko Vinyl Soda: Space Ghost Common $9.99 Mar 01, 2025
Funko Vinyl SODA: Space Ghost (Chase) (Translucent) - Funko Web (FW) (Exclusive) $11.50 Feb 26, 2025
Funko Soda - Space Ghost COMMON $10.00 Feb 22, 2025
Funko Soda SPACE GHOST Common Vinyl Figure 1/29,200 Limited $12.00 Feb 16, 2025
Showing 25 of 183 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Space Ghost?

The current estimated value of Space Ghost is USD 12.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Space Ghost?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Space Ghost is USD 65.00, sold in Jun 2023.

What is the lowest price paid for Space Ghost?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Space Ghost is USD 4.25, sold in Jul 2023.

What categories does Space Ghost belong to?

Space Ghost is part of: All Funko Soda Figures.