Home
Checklists
Spider-Man (Character)
2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man
9
User Collections
2
Wishlists
1
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man?
The 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 12.99, based on
1 auction this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
10
$4.99
$11.48
$21.95
2025
6
$12.98
$18.19
$19.99
2024
21
$5.50
$15.50
$28.00
2023
12
$6.50
$12.30
$23.50
2022
34
$16.50
$39.95
$54.00
2021
51
$18.50
$28.95
$49.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Funko POP! SPIDER-MAN VS. SPIDER-MAN 2-Pack Entertainment Earth EXCL w/Protector
$19.99
Aug 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Marvel - Spider-Man vs. Spider-Man Entertainment Earth (Exclusive)
$10.00
May 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Spider-Man vs Spider-Man #2-Pack - Entertainment Earth Exclusive
$10.00
Apr 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Marvel Spider-Man Vs. Spider-Man Entertainment Earth 2 Pack
$21.95
Mar 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel Spider-Man vs Spider-Man 2-Pack Entertainment Earth Ex
$12.97
Mar 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Spider-Man vs Spider-Man 2 Pack Entertainment Earth (Exclusive)
$12.99
Mar 19, 2026
Funko POP! SPIDER-MAN VS. SPIDER-MAN 2-Pack Entertainment Earth EXCL w/Protector
$19.99
Feb 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Spider-Man vs Spider-Man - Entertainment Earth Exclusive
$8.99
Jan 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Spider-Man vs. Spider-Man - 2 Pack - Entertainment Earth (Exclusive)
$4.99
Jan 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Marvel 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man Entertainment Earth Exclusive
$8.45
Jan 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Marvel 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man Entertainment Earth Exclusive
$19.99
Dec 24, 2025
Funko Pop 2 Pack Marvel SPIDER-MAN vs SPIDER-MAN Figures Entertainment Earth EX
$15.00
Mar 11, 2025
Funko Pop! 2 Pack Marvel Spider-Man Vs. Spider-Man Entertainment Earth Exclusive
$18.89
Feb 21, 2025
Funko Pop! 2 Pack Marvel Spider-Man Vs. Spider-Man Entertainment Earth Exclusive
$19.00
Feb 20, 2025
Funko POP Imposter vs. Spider-Man Meme 2-Pack EE Entertainment Earth Exclusive
$17.49
Feb 02, 2025
Funko Pop! Marvel Spider-Man vs. Spider-Man 2 Pack Entertainment Earth Exclusive
$12.98
Jan 21, 2025
Funko Pop 2 Pack Marvel SPIDER-MAN vs SPIDER-MAN Figures Entertainment Earth EX
$15.00
Dec 06, 2024
Marvel Funko Pop! - Spider-Man vs Spider-Man (2 Pack) - Entertainment Earth NEW!
$15.99
Dec 05, 2024
Marvel Funko Pop! - Spider-Man vs Spider-Man (2 Pack) - Entertainment Earth NEW!
$19.00
Nov 26, 2024
Spider-Man Vs. Spider-Man Funko Pop 2 Pack Entertainment Earth Exclusive
$12.82
Nov 14, 2024
Funko Pop! Marvel SPIDER-MAN vs SPIDER-MAN 2 Pack Entertainment Earth EE
$11.50
Oct 26, 2024
Funko Pop! Marvel SPIDER-MAN vs SPIDER-MAN 2 Pack Entertainment Earth H01
$23.99
Oct 07, 2024
Funko POP! Marvel: Spider-Man Vs. Spider-Man 2-Pack Entertainment Earth
$26.00
Oct 01, 2024
Funko POP! Deluxe Marvel Spider-Man Vs. Spider-Man Entertainment Earth 2 Pack
$28.00
Sep 21, 2024
Funko Pop!: Marvel - Spider-Man vs. Spider-Man - 2 Pack - Entertainment Earth
$16.50
Sep 08, 2024
Showing 25 of 155 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man?
The current estimated value of 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man
is USD 12.99 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man?
The highest recorded eBay sale for 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man is
USD 54.00, sold in Feb 2022.
What is the lowest price paid for 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man is
USD 4.99, sold in Jan 2026.
How many 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man have sold recently?
1 auctions for 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does 2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man belong to?
2-Pack Spider-Man Vs Spider-Man is part of: Spider-Man (Character), Spider-Man.