Funko Pop Price History & Guide

336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 34.99

Estimate from 21 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#33 most valuable of 164 in 10 Inch.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch) is a Funko Pop from the 10 Inch line. Its price history covers 21 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch)?

The 336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 34.99, based on 1 auction this month.

336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 1 $34.99 $34.99 $34.99
2022 9 $4.25 $15.00 $34.99
2021 6 $10.00 $13.54 $39.91
2020 5 $11.50 $24.99 $25.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
D-O Funko Pop jumbo exclusive figure 336 STAR WARS 10" BIG inch droid large NEW $34.99 Aug 10, 2026
BRAND NEW! Funko POP! Deluxe 10" Inch Star Wars D-0 D-O Droid Target Only #336 $28.00 Dec 26, 2022
Funko Pop! Movies: Star Wars D-0 Droid #336 10 Inch Target Exclusive Disney D-O $4.25 Dec 15, 2022
Funko Pop! Movies: Star Wars D-0 Droid #336 10 Inch Target Exclusive Disney D-O $19.99 Dec 08, 2022
Funko Pop! Movies: Star Wars D-0 Droid #336 10 Inch Target Exclusive Disney D-O $6.50 Dec 01, 2022
Funko Pop! Movies: Star Wars D-0 Droid #336 10 Inch Target Exclusive Disney D-O $34.99 Oct 13, 2022
Funko Pop 336 Star Wars # D-O 10 Inch Pop $11.33 Aug 28, 2022
Funko Pop Star Wars #336 D-O Droid LARGE 10" Inch Target Exclusive $15.00 Aug 08, 2022
FUNKO POP! STAR WARS LARGE 10" D-O D O DROID 336 SPECIAL EDITION VINYL inch #2 $28.51 Jun 15, 2022
Disney Star Wars 10” Inch Funko Pop D-O 336 Target Exclusive NIB $28.00 Mar 15, 2022
Funko POP! Deluxe 10" Inch Star Wars D-0 D-O Droid Target Only #336 $10.00 Jan 03, 2022
Funko Pop Star Wars 336 D-O Droid LARGE 10" Inch Target Exclusive Disney D-0 NEW $12.50 Nov 21, 2021
Funko Pop! Star Wars #336 D-O D-0 Droid LARGE 10" Inch Target Bobble Head $39.91 Oct 11, 2021
Funko Pop Star Wars 336 D-O Droid LARGE 10" Inch Target Exclusive Disney D-0 NEW $14.57 Aug 26, 2021
Funko Pop! Star Wars #336 D-O D-0 Droid LARGE 10 Inch Target Bobble Head $10.00 May 18, 2021
Funko Pop! Star Wars #336 D-O D-0 Droid LARGE 10 Inch Target Bobble Head $10.00 Apr 10, 2021
Funko Pop Star Wars #336 D-O 10” inch Target exclusive New in Box. $25.00 Apr 09, 2021
Funko Pop! Star Wars #336 D-O D-0 Droid LARGE 10" Inch Target Exclusive Disney $11.50 Aug 08, 2020
NEW Funko POP! 10" Inch Star Wars Rise Of Skywalker D-O #336 TARGET EXCLUSIVE $33.80 Aug 05, 2020
STAR WARS Funko Pop 10 inch Rise of Skywalkwer D - O # 336 $25.00 Aug 01, 2020
NEW Funko POP! 10" Inch Star Wars Rise Of Skywalker D-O #336 TARGET EXCLUSIVE🔥 $25.00 Jul 22, 2020
Funko Pop Star Wars 336 D-O D-0 Droid LARGE 10" Inch Bobble Head - FREE SHIPPING $24.99 Jul 01, 2020
Funko Pop! Star Wars #336 D-O D-0 Droid LARGE 10" Inch Target Exclusive Disney $20.00 May 31, 2020
Showing 23 of 23 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch)?

The current estimated value of 336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch) is USD 34.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch) is USD 39.91, sold in Oct 2021.

What is the lowest price paid for 336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch) is USD 4.25, sold in Dec 2022.

How many 336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch) have sold recently?

1 auctions for 336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch) belong to?

336 Star Wars D-O (10 Inch) is part of: 10 Inch, Star Wars.