Video Game Price History & Guide

$1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 11.95

Estimate from 47 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#643 most valuable of 1453 in Nintendo Wii.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

$1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Wii line. Its price history covers 47 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for $1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii)?

The $1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 11.95, based on recent eBay sales.

$1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 8 $4.80 $8.59 $15.99
2025 4 $11.85 $12.47 $13.49
2024 8 $6.35 $14.45 $19.99
2023 9 $7.00 $14.99 $24.00
2022 16 $5.50 $12.97 $26.95
2021 2 $8.99 $9.96 $10.92
Eligible eBay sale prices for $1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
The 1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii, 2011) Sealed Ripped Plastic $15.99 Jul 21, 2026
THE 1,000,000 PYRAMID Video Game Nintendo WII CIB Complete w/Manual Tested $7.19 May 23, 2026
The $1,000,000 Pyramid - cib - Wii Nintendo $15.66 Apr 01, 2026
The 1,000,000 Pyramid (2011) - Nintendo Wii - Complete Cib $4.99 Mar 26, 2026
THE 1,000,000 PYRAMID Video Game Nintendo WII CIB Complete w/Manual Tested $11.95 Feb 21, 2026
NINTENDO WII THE $1,000,000 PYRAMID - 2011 - CIB - TESTED/WORKING $9.99 Feb 13, 2026
Nintendo Wii Game The 1,000,000 Pyramid CIB Complete In Box $4.80 Jan 29, 2026
Nintendo Wii (2011) - The $1,000,000 Pyramid - CIB $6.00 Jan 02, 2026
THE 1,000,000 PYRAMID Video Game Nintendo WII CIB Complete w/Manual Tested $12.95 Dec 24, 2025
The 1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii, 2011) CIB $11.99 Jan 29, 2025
The $1,000,000 Pyramid CIB W/ Manual - Wii $13.49 Jan 17, 2025
The 1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii, 2011) Complete CIB $11.85 Jan 03, 2025
The 1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii, 2011) Complete CIB Tested/Working $13.95 Dec 08, 2024
THE 1,000,000 PYRAMID game for Nintendo Wii CIB Complete W/Manual TESTED #V9 $7.95 Dec 06, 2024
The $1,000,000 Pyramid Nintendo Wii 2011 FACTORY SEALED BRAND NEW $17.95 Nov 27, 2024
1,000,000 Pyramid One Million (Nintendo Wii, 2011) COMPLETE CIB Tested & Cleaned $14.99 Nov 21, 2024
The $1,000,000 Pyramid - Nintendo Wii Complete CIB - Tested $9.99 Nov 17, 2024
The 1,000,000 Pyramid Wii CIB EN/FR Tested Free Shipping in Canada !! $6.35 Nov 14, 2024
The 1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii, 2011) NEW Sealed $14.95 Oct 25, 2024
The $1,000,000 Pyramid - Nintendo Wii - 🔥Fast Shipping🔥Factory Sealed $19.99 Sep 30, 2024
Nintendo Wii The $1,000,000 Pyramid NIB Video Game FACTORY SEALED $15.00 Dec 21, 2023
The 1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii, 2011) New Sealed $14.99 Feb 14, 2023
The $1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii, 2011) New . $19.99 Feb 03, 2023
TNE 1,000,000 PYRAMID PARTY MODE (Nintendo Wii, 2011) NEW SEALED U $24.00 Jan 29, 2023
The 1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii, 2011) CIB Tested And Working $7.00 Jan 20, 2023
Showing 25 of 47 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of $1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii)?

The current estimated value of $1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii) is USD 11.95 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for $1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for $1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii) is USD 26.95, sold in Dec 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for $1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for $1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii) is USD 4.80, sold in Jan 2026.

What categories does $1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii) belong to?

$1,000,000 Pyramid (Nintendo Wii) is part of: Nintendo Wii.