Video Game Price History & Guide

Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 100.00

Estimate from 59 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#22 most valuable of 1056 in Microsoft XBOX.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox) is a Video Game from the Microsoft XBOX line. Its price history covers 59 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox)?

The Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 100.00, based on 4 auctions this month.

Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 24 $65.99 $99.97 $175.00
2025 9 $70.00 $89.99 $120.00
2024 9 $29.99 $140.00 $449.96
2023 2 $71.20 $75.60 $80.00
2022 13 $43.00 $80.00 $200.00
2021 2 $42.99 $48.99 $54.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox, 2003) CIB $108.34 Aug 19, 2026
Auto Modellista Xbox (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) Complete In Box CIB Very Clean $134.99 Aug 14, 2026
Auto Modellista Xbox (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) CIB - GREAT CONDITION $109.99 Aug 10, 2026
Auto Modellista Microsoft Xbox New / Sealed $160.00 Aug 10, 2026
XBOX - Auto Modellista (2004) (CIB) - Preowned/Used $84.99 Jun 30, 2026
Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) *CIB $119.99 Jun 23, 2026
Auto Modellista Capcom Original Xbox Game Complete CIB Racing Video Game $79.99 Jun 15, 2026
Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) CIB Complete Tested $88.00 Jun 14, 2026
Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox) New $175.00 May 30, 2026
Auto Modellista - Xbox - Capcom 2004 USA - WATA 9.6 A New Sealed $105.19 May 11, 2026
Auto Modellista Microsoft Original Xbox, Complete CIB TESTED Very RARE $150.00 Mar 23, 2026
Auto Modellista Xbox (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) Complete In Box CIB Very Clean $139.95 Mar 22, 2026
Microsoft Xbox: AUTO MODELLISTA USA Version Factory Sealed Y Fold NEW! $149.99 Mar 05, 2026
Ex-Rental - Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) Complete CIB $65.99 Feb 21, 2026
Auto Modellista Racing (Original Microsoft Xbox, 2004) CIB Complete In Box $72.50 Feb 16, 2026
Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) - Complete - CIB - Tested $99.95 Feb 14, 2026
Original Xbox Auto Modellista New $130.00 Feb 14, 2026
Auto Modellista Microsoft Xbox Complete CIB Authentic Immaculate Disc Tested $129.95 Feb 04, 2026
Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) Complete In Box CIB $84.99 Feb 04, 2026
Auto Modellista Racing (Original Microsoft Xbox, 2004) CIB Complete In Box $79.99 Jan 29, 2026
Auto Modellista Xbox CIB $95.00 Jan 23, 2026
Auto Modellista Xbox (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) Complete In Box CIB Very Clean $95.00 Jan 22, 2026
Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) CIB $100.00 Jan 21, 2026
Auto Modellista Xbox Complete CIB $84.95 Jan 14, 2026
Auto Modellista (Microsoft Original Xbox, 2004) Complete CIB. VGUC $85.99 Jan 03, 2026
Showing 25 of 61 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox)?

The current estimated value of Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox) is USD 100.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox) is USD 449.96, sold in Sep 2024.

What is the lowest price paid for Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox) is USD 29.99, sold in Sep 2024.

How many Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox) have sold recently?

4 auctions for Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox) belong to?

Auto Modellista (Microsoft Xbox) is part of: Microsoft XBOX.