Video Game Price History & Guide

Bridge (Atari 2600)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 19.99

Estimate from 20 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#397 most valuable of 542 in Atari 2600.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Bridge (Atari 2600) is a Video Game from the Atari 2600 line. Its price history covers 20 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for Bridge (Atari 2600)?

The Bridge (Atari 2600) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 19.99, based on recent eBay sales.

Bridge (Atari 2600) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 8 $12.00 $18.99 $34.99
2025 1 $19.99 $19.99 $19.99
2024 1 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00
2023 2 $23.00 $29.02 $35.03
2022 8 $9.00 $23.24 $60.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Bridge (Atari 2600) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Atari 2600 Bridge By Activision Complete In Box (CIB) With Manual - Nice! $34.99 Jul 28, 2026
Atari 2600 Bridge By Activision Complete In Box (CIB) With Manual And More $18.00 Jul 11, 2026
Atari 2600 Bridge By Activision Complete In Box (CIB) With Manual And More $19.99 Jun 19, 2026
Bridge (Atari 2600, 1980) Complete CIB - Tested $14.44 May 06, 2026
Bridge (Atari 2600, 1980) CIB Complete w/ Original Box & Manual $19.99 Mar 28, 2026
Atari 2600 Game Bridge CIB Complete In Box $15.00 Mar 05, 2026
Atari 2600 Activision Bridge CIB Complete In Box Tested Combine Ship $22.99 Feb 05, 2026
Atari 2600 Bridge CIB tested and working $12.00 Feb 03, 2026
Atari 2600 Video Game Cartridge - Bridge by Activision - CIB Complete Working $19.99 Aug 22, 2025
Atari 2600 Bridge Cib Complete W Game Box Manual Inserts Tested! $10.00 Nov 24, 2024
Bridge (Atari 2600, 1980) Complete CIB. Tested and Working. Crispy Box! $35.03 Nov 19, 2023
Bridge (Atari 2600, 1980) CIB complete in box, nice label $23.00 Jun 19, 2023
BRIDGE - Atari 2600, CIB - Activision Complete In Box tested $24.50 Dec 20, 2022
Bridge Atari 2600 Complete In Box CIB Manual Video Game Activision 1981 Rare $14.99 Oct 21, 2022
BRIDGE - Atari 2600, CIB - Activision - super nice condition $21.99 Sep 24, 2022
Bridge Atari 2600 Complete In Box CIB Manual Video Game Activision 1981 Rare $9.00 Sep 24, 2022
BRIDGE | Atari 2600 | First Release by Activision | 1980 | CIB | NTSC $14.60 Aug 20, 2022
🔥Mint! Atari 2600 Bridge by Activision With Box, Game, Manual, Tip Sheet CIB $25.14 Jun 18, 2022
🔥Mint! Atari 2600 Bridge by Activision With Box, Game, Manual, Tip Sheet CIB $49.99 Apr 25, 2022
Bridge Atari 2600 Complete In Box CIB Manual Video Game Activision 1981 Rare $60.00 Jan 21, 2022
Showing 20 of 20 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Bridge (Atari 2600)?

The current estimated value of Bridge (Atari 2600) is USD 19.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Bridge (Atari 2600)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Bridge (Atari 2600) is USD 60.00, sold in Jan 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for Bridge (Atari 2600)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Bridge (Atari 2600) is USD 9.00, sold in Sep 2022.

What categories does Bridge (Atari 2600) belong to?

Bridge (Atari 2600) is part of: Atari 2600.