Home
Checklists
Sony Playstation 1
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1)?
The Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 12.99, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
7
$4.10
$12.99
$17.99
2025
7
$4.82
$10.22
$22.99
2024
17
$4.27
$10.00
$59.99
2023
6
$4.99
$19.66
$50.00
2022
12
$4.99
$15.43
$20.99
2021
1
$14.99
$14.99
$14.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Bust-A-Move 2 Arcade Edition Sony PlayStation 1 PS1 1996 CIB Black Label- TESTED
$17.99
Jul 24, 2026
PS1 Bust-A-Move 2 Arcade Edition PAL komplett CIB guter Zustand
$4.10
Apr 19, 2026
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition - CIB - Good Cond - Tested and Working - PS1
$8.99
Feb 23, 2026
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition Sony PlayStation 1 PS1 Video Game CIB With Manual
$20.00
Feb 23, 2026
Bust-a-Move 2: Arcade Edition for Sony PlayStation 1 PS1 CIB Tested
$13.19
Feb 07, 2026
Bust-a-Move 2: Arcade Edition for Sony PlayStation 1 PS1 CIB w/ Reg Card Tested
$12.99
Jan 25, 2026
Bust-a-Move 2 Arcade Edition (Playstation PS1) Complete CIB w/Reg Card Tested
$14.99
Jan 03, 2026
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony PlayStation 1, 1996) ps1 CIB Complete Tested
$9.95
Jan 02, 2026
Sony Playstation 1 PS1 Bust A Move 2 Arcade Edition CIB Game Cleaned & Tested
$22.99
Dec 18, 2025
Bust-A-Move 2 Arcade Edition (Sony PlayStation 1, 1996 PS1) VG CIB Complete
$14.42
Feb 25, 2025
Bust-A-Move 2 Arcade Edition (Sony PlayStation, 1996) PS1 Complete CIB Tested
$9.50
Jan 25, 2025
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition • PSone • Sony PS1 • Good Condition • CIB • CIB
$10.22
Jan 16, 2025
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (PS1) Cib Tested VGC
$14.99
Jan 12, 2025
Bust A Move 2 Arcade Edition Game | PlayStation 1 | PS1 | CIB | Boxed | Manual
$4.82
Jan 12, 2025
Bust-A-Move 2 Arcade Edition (Sony PlayStation, 1996) PS1 Complete CIB Tested
$8.50
Jan 06, 2025
PlayStation 1 Ps1 Game Bust-A-Move 2 Arcade Edition Sony 1996 CIB Tested
$12.23
Dec 19, 2024
BUST-A-MOVE 2 ARCADE EDITION PLATINUM COMPLETE BOX MANUAL SONY PS1 PAL EUR CIB
$8.71
Dec 15, 2024
BUST-A-MOVE 2 ARCADE EDITION for PS1 by Acclaim **New & Sealed**
$48.77
Dec 12, 2024
* BUST-A-MOVE 2 ARCADE EDITION * PS1 GAME PSONE PAL EUR COMPLETE CIB OBV VGC retro
$17.31
Dec 09, 2024
Bust-A-Move 2 arcade edition Sony Playstation 1 PS1 Black Label CIB with Manual
$4.27
Dec 08, 2024
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition - CIB - Good Cond - Tested and Working - PS1
$9.99
Dec 08, 2024
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition - PS1 - CIB - Tested & Working
$8.50
Dec 07, 2024
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition PlayStation 1, PS1 1996 NEW! SEALED!
$59.99
Dec 05, 2024
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition PlayStation 1, PS1 1996 NEW! SEALED!
$44.00
Nov 19, 2024
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (PS1) Cib Tested
$15.00
Nov 07, 2024
Showing 25 of 51 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1)?
The current estimated value of Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1)
is USD 12.99 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1) is
USD 59.99, sold in Dec 2024.
What is the lowest price paid for Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1) is
USD 4.10, sold in Apr 2026.
What categories does Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1) belong to?
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Sony Playstation 1) is part of: Sony Playstation 1.