Home
Checklists
Nintendo Entertainment System
Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System)?
The Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 40.00, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
3
$19.99
$35.00
$40.00
2025
3
$36.00
$139.00
$295.00
2024
9
$10.00
$60.00
$412.00
2023
10
$26.00
$54.50
$162.50
2022
20
$20.50
$48.50
$325.00
2021
1
$34.33
$34.33
$34.33
Eligible eBay sale prices for Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Commando (NES) CIB - Authentic Acceptable Condition
$19.99
Apr 27, 2026
(CIB) Commando 1986 NES (CIB) all pictured inserts and manual
$40.00
Feb 11, 2026
Commando Nes Nintendo Cib unpunched hangtab
$35.00
Jan 06, 2026
Commando Nintendo NES CIB Box Mint Open Collectors Condition
$139.00
Dec 29, 2025
Commando - NES 1986 CIB CGC 9.0 *Great Condition*
$295.00
Jan 22, 2025
Commando NES CIB Hangtab
$36.00
Jan 15, 2025
Commando NES Nintendo Complete CIB Very Good Condition! RARE!
$60.00
Dec 23, 2024
Commando NES Nintendo Complete CIB Very Good Condition! Circle Seal! RARE!
$52.00
Nov 13, 2024
Section Z Nintendo NES ROUND SOQ NO REVA HANGTAB Commando Sticker Sealed New
$228.50
Sep 30, 2024
Nintendo NES Commando CIB Hangtab 💯 authentic 😎NICE!!
$412.00
Sep 29, 2024
NES Lot Of 3: Metal Gear Round Seal CIB, Baseball CIB & Commando Game/Box
$200.00
Sep 14, 2024
Commando NES CIB Tested And Working
$10.00
Sep 04, 2024
Nintendo NES Game Lot of 6 COMPLETE CIB Al Unser Lunar Pool Commando Hydlide
$128.50
Aug 15, 2024
Section Z NES CIB WATA 8.0 HANGTAB COMMANDO STICKER Nintendo
$225.00
Jun 07, 2024
Commando Nintendo NES Tested, Authentic, Fast shipping! CIB!
$45.00
May 29, 2024
Nintendo NES Commando CIB Hangtab
$202.50
Feb 25, 2024
Commando [HANGTAB] (Nintendo NES, 1986) Complete in Box CIB Authentic *TESTED*
$57.00
Jan 21, 2024
Commando (NES, 1986) FULL CIB WITH PROTECTIVE COVER
$32.00
Nov 25, 2023
Commando [HANGTAB] (Nintendo NES, 1986) Complete in Box CIB *TESTED & WORKING*
$56.00
Sep 10, 2023
NES NINTENDO CIB COMMANDO GAME 1986 +HANG TAB BOX+MANUAL VERY NICE CONDITION
$162.50
Aug 27, 2023
Commando Nintendo NES A Hangtab CIB Complete Box Manual Cart
$30.00
Aug 13, 2023
Commando (Nintendo, 1986) NES Wata Graded 6.0 CIB First Print Nice!!
$152.50
Jul 27, 2023
Commando Nintendo NES Circle SOQ NO REV A Hangtab CIB Complete Box Manual Cart
$46.00
Jul 16, 2023
Nintendo NES Original Commando CIB WATA Graded 7.5
$124.03
Apr 12, 2023
Commando Nintendo NES Complete CIB One Cent No Reserve
$26.00
Mar 24, 2023
Showing 25 of 51 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System)?
The current estimated value of Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System)
is USD 40.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System) is
USD 412.00, sold in Sep 2024.
What is the lowest price paid for Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System) is
USD 10.00, sold in Sep 2024.
What categories does Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System) belong to?
Commando (Nintendo Entertainment System) is part of: Nintendo Entertainment System.