Video Game Price History & Guide

Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 7.98

Estimate from 5 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#1221 most valuable of 1453 in Nintendo Wii.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Wii line. Its price history covers 5 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii)?

The Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 7.98, based on recent eBay sales.

Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 1 $7.98 $7.98 $7.98
2024 1 $4.99 $4.99 $4.99
2022 3 $4.99 $11.99 $16.14
Eligible eBay sale prices for Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Crayola Colorful Journey Nintendo Wii, 2009 NEW $7.98 Jul 22, 2026
Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii, 2009) Brand New Factory Sealed $4.99 Nov 29, 2024
Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii, 2009) WII NEW SEALED (NTSC-U/C) $16.14 Dec 05, 2022
Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii, 2009) ** New Sealed $11.99 Nov 13, 2022
Crayola Colorful Journey Let’s Paint (Nintendo Wii) CIB Complete Lot Of 2 TESTED $12.99 Oct 15, 2022
Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii, 2009) CIB $4.99 Sep 18, 2022
Showing 6 of 6 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii)?

The current estimated value of Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii) is USD 7.98 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii) is USD 16.14, sold in Dec 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii) is USD 4.99, sold in Sep 2022.

What categories does Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii) belong to?

Crayola Colorful Journey (Nintendo Wii) is part of: Nintendo Wii.