Video Game Price History & Guide

DJ Hero (Turntable Bundle) (Nintendo Wii)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 40.93

Estimate from 0 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#102 most valuable of 1453 in Nintendo Wii.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

DJ Hero (Turntable Bundle) (Nintendo Wii) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Wii line. No eligible sales have been recorded for it yet.

What is the Price Development for DJ Hero (Turntable Bundle) (Nintendo Wii)?

The DJ Hero (Turntable Bundle) (Nintendo Wii) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 40.93, based on recent eBay sales.

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
DJ Hero Turntable Bundle Nintendo Wii Boxed Complete CIB Controller Game Tested $40.93 Aug 23, 2026
Nintendo Wii DJ Hero Bundle with Turntable & Complete Game CIB $35.00 Aug 18, 2026
DJ Hero Turntable Bundle Wii Controller Complete In Box/Open box - Sealed Game $29.99 Jul 09, 2026
DJ Hero Wii Turntable Bundle Complete In Box CIB w/Game Box Damage Tested $30.00 Jun 13, 2026
DJ Hero Bundle Turntable Contoller with Game CIB (Nintendo Wii, 2009) $34.99 Jun 02, 2026
DJ Hero Bundle CIB Game And Turntable Kit (Nintendo Wii) $39.99 May 27, 2026
DJ Hero Turntable Bundle Wii Controller Game NEW Complete In Box Open box $59.99 Apr 23, 2026
DJ Hero Turntable Bundle Wii Controller Game NEW Complete In Box Open box $49.00 Feb 26, 2026
DJ Hero Bundle – Nintendo Wii | Turntable Controller + Game | Complete Set New $149.95 Feb 23, 2026
DJ Hero Bundle – Nintendo Wii - Turntable & Game - New **Read** $44.99 Feb 05, 2026
DJ Hero Bundle CIB Game And Turntable Kit TESTED (Nintendo Wii) $32.99 Jan 22, 2026
DJ Hero: Bundle with Turntable Nintendo Wii Activision NEW $120.00 Jan 12, 2026
Nintendo Wii DJ Hero Bundle with Turntable & Complete Game CIB Tested $47.91 Jan 09, 2026
DJ Hero: Nintendo Wii Bundle with Turntable Controller & Game Activision SEALED $45.00 Jan 07, 2026
Nintendo Wii DJ Hero Bundle with Turntable & Complete Game CIB Tested $65.00 Jan 05, 2026
🔥Nintendo Wii DJ Hero Turntable Game Bundle Complete CIB In Box With Game New! $39.95 Dec 20, 2025
Nintendo Wii DJ Hero Turntable Game Bundle Complete CIB In Box With Game New! $39.99 Dec 17, 2025
Nintendo Wii DJ Hero Turntable Game Bundle Complete CIB In Box With Game New! $49.94 Dec 13, 2025
DJ Hero Nintendo Wii Bundle Turntable Controller / New Open Box Read Description $34.99 Feb 17, 2025
DJ Hero: Nintendo Wii Bundle with Turntable Controller & Game Activision SEALED $68.00 Jan 31, 2025
DJ Hero: Nintendo Wii Bundle with Turntable Controller & Game Activision SEALED $74.99 Jan 10, 2025
DJ Hero: Nintendo Wii Bundle with Turntable Controller & Game Activision SEALED $54.95 Jan 01, 2025
DJ Hero Turntable Bundle With DJ Hero Game Sealed (Nintendo Wii, 2009) $65.00 Dec 15, 2024
Nintendo Wii DJ Hero Game & Complete Turntable W/ Original Box CIB Bundle $35.00 Nov 28, 2024
DJ Hero: Nintendo Wii Bundle with Turntable Controller & Game Activision SEALED $54.95 Nov 22, 2024
Showing 25 of 54 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of DJ Hero (Turntable Bundle) (Nintendo Wii)?

The current estimated value of DJ Hero (Turntable Bundle) (Nintendo Wii) is USD 40.93 based on recent eBay sales data.

What categories does DJ Hero (Turntable Bundle) (Nintendo Wii) belong to?

DJ Hero (Turntable Bundle) (Nintendo Wii) is part of: Nintendo Wii.