Video Game Price History & Guide

Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 6.99

Estimate from 12 eligible sales, last sold May 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#1281 most valuable of 1453 in Nintendo Wii.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Wii line. Its price history covers 12 eligible sales, the most recent in May 2026.

What is the Price Development for Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii)?

The Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 6.99, based on recent eBay sales.

Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 2 $6.99 $8.47 $9.95
2025 4 $5.95 $6.87 $8.98
2024 1 $5.42 $5.42 $5.42
2023 1 $7.99 $7.99 $7.99
2022 4 $7.25 $10.57 $17.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Greg Hastings Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii) CIB COMPLETE $9.95 May 25, 2026
Greg Hastings Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii, 2010) Complete CIB Tested $6.99 Feb 03, 2026
Greg Hastings Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii, 2010) Complete CIB Tested $6.74 Dec 28, 2025
GREG HASTINGS PAINTBALL 2 game Nintendo Wii CIB Complete W/Manual V/GOOD #T48 $5.95 Dec 12, 2025
Greg Hastings: Paintball 2 - Nintendo Wii - CIB Complete - Tested! $8.98 Jan 27, 2025
Greg Hastings Paintball 2 ( Nintendo Wii ) CIB - Near Mint Disc - Free Shipping $6.99 Jan 13, 2025
Greg Hastings Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii, Wii U) Game COMPLETE CIB w Manual & Ins $5.42 Oct 02, 2024
Greg Hastings Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii) Complete CIB w/Manual and Pass $7.99 Jan 10, 2023
Greg Hastings Paintball 2 Nintendo Wii Video Game New Factory Sealed $17.99 Dec 03, 2022
Nintendo Wii - Greg Hastings Paintball 2 - Brand New Factory Sealed $11.66 Nov 26, 2022
Nintendo Wii - Greg Hastings Paintball 2 Complete Tested CIB $7.25 Nov 12, 2022
Greg Hastings Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii, 2010) CIB Tested Free Shipping $9.49 Apr 09, 2022
Showing 12 of 12 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii)?

The current estimated value of Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii) is USD 6.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii) is USD 17.99, sold in Dec 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii) is USD 5.42, sold in Oct 2024.

What categories does Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii) belong to?

Greg Hastings' Paintball 2 (Nintendo Wii) is part of: Nintendo Wii.