Video Game Price History & Guide

Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 10.75

Estimate from 19 eligible sales, last sold May 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#1620 most valuable of 2277 in Sony Playstation 2.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2) is a Video Game from the Sony Playstation 2 line. Its price history covers 19 eligible sales, the most recent in May 2026.

What is the Price Development for Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2)?

The Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 10.75, based on recent eBay sales.

Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 7 $7.00 $10.75 $14.99
2025 4 $8.95 $14.95 $39.95
2023 2 $12.00 $19.66 $27.32
2022 5 $5.54 $7.99 $19.70
2021 1 $12.99 $12.99 $12.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Hidden Invasion (Sony PlayStation 2, 2002) PS2 CIB Manual Tested $19.99 Jul 16, 2026
Hidden Invasion (Sony PlayStation 2, 2002) PS2 CIB Manual Tested $10.75 May 30, 2026
PS2 Hidden Invasion CIB Complete - Pre-owned $9.99 Mar 12, 2026
Hidden Invasion Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 Complete CIB $10.98 Mar 06, 2026
Hidden Invasion PlayStation 2 PS2 Complete CIB $14.99 Mar 01, 2026
Hidden Invasion Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 Complete CIB $8.99 Feb 20, 2026
Hidden Invasion PS2 PlayStation 2 Sony Video Game CIB $7.00 Jan 15, 2026
Hidden Invasion PS2 PlayStation 2 Video Game CIB Complete Tested And Working $12.99 Jan 10, 2026
Hidden Invasion (Sony PlayStation 2, 2002) PS2- CIB- Clean Disc- TESTED- $9.95 Dec 31, 2025
Sony PS2 HIDDEN INVASION & Tak And The Guardians of Gross SEALED New $39.95 Aug 22, 2025
Hidden Invasion PS2 PlayStation 2 - Complete CIB $19.95 Feb 20, 2025
Hidden Invasion (Sony PS2 Playstation 2) Complete CIB w/ Manual ~ Very Good $8.95 Jan 29, 2025
Hidden Invasion for Sony Playstation 2 PS2 Complete CIB Black Label Seltend! $27.32 Jul 20, 2023
PS2 Hidden Invasion Complete CIB Tested PlayStation 2 Game Black Label $12.00 Jan 10, 2023
Hidden Invasion PS2 (Sony PlayStation 2, 2002) Complete w/ Manual CIB $11.95 Dec 17, 2022
Hidden INVASION PS2 (Sony PlayStation 2, 2002) CIB, Black Label, Tested $7.99 Dec 10, 2022
HIDDEN INVASION COMPLETE NOTICE BOX SONY PS2 PAL FRENCH CIB ORIGINAL PACKAGING G... $5.54 Oct 02, 2022
Hidden Invasion (Sony PlayStation 2, 2002) PS2 Complete CIB Black Label $7.95 Jul 23, 2022
Hidden Invasion (Sony PlayStation 2, 2002 PS2) - CIB Complete - Rare! $19.70 Jan 15, 2022
Hidden Invasion PS2 CIB POLISHED & CLEANED Free Shipping $12.99 Nov 14, 2021
Showing 20 of 20 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2)?

The current estimated value of Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2) is USD 10.75 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2) is USD 39.95, sold in Aug 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2) is USD 5.54, sold in Oct 2022.

What categories does Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2) belong to?

Hidden Invasion (Sony Playstation 2) is part of: Sony Playstation 2.