Home
Checklists
Microsoft XBOX
Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
6
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox)?
The Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 21.95, based on
6 auctions this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
61
$9.79
$20.50
$40.00
2025
23
$12.40
$17.99
$39.99
2024
20
$12.33
$19.97
$42.00
2023
15
$6.90
$13.99
$59.00
2022
29
$5.00
$14.99
$20.85
2021
1
$16.90
$16.90
$16.90
Eligible eBay sale prices for Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox, 2003) CIB W/Reg Card
$34.99
Aug 16, 2026
Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer / Microsoft Xbox / CIB W Reg Card / Clean / Read
$37.98
Aug 13, 2026
Hunter the Reckoning Redeemer CIB W/ Manual - Xbox
$14.00
Aug 09, 2026
Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer Original Xbox CIB Tested Working NTSC Game âï¸
$23.95
Aug 06, 2026
Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox Original, 2003) CIB, Reg Card
$21.99
Aug 04, 2026
Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox, 2003) Factory Sealed
$50.00
Aug 04, 2026
Hunter: The Reckoning Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox, 2003) CIB Cleaned Tested
$19.19
Aug 03, 2026
NEW Sealed GRADED, CGC 9.0 A+ Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox)
$86.95
Aug 01, 2026
Hunter: The Reckoning Redeemer Xbox CIB 2003
$16.00
Jul 30, 2026
Hunter: The Reckoning Redeemer Xbox CIB
$19.99
Jul 26, 2026
Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer - Xbox - Brand New
$49.99
Jul 21, 2026
Hunter: The Reckoning - Redeemer (2003) for the Xbox - CIB
$22.03
Jul 19, 2026
Hunter: The Reckoning Redeemer Xbox CIB 2003
$24.99
Jul 17, 2026
Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer Original Microsoft XBOX Complete w/ Reg Card CIB
$25.00
Jul 17, 2026
CGC 9.8 A+ - Hunter: The Reckoning - Redeemer Original Xbox 2003 NEW!
$100.00
Jul 16, 2026
Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer Original Microsoft XBOX CIB
$13.96
Jul 14, 2026
Hunter: The Reckoning Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox, 2003) CIB COMPLETE TESTED
$14.22
Jul 14, 2026
Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer Original Microsoft XBOX Complete w/ Reg Card CIB
$20.63
Jul 13, 2026
Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer Music Sampler Edition SEALED! Rare Xbox original
$149.95
Jul 09, 2026
Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer Original Microsoft XBOX Complete w/ Reg Card CIB
$21.95
Jul 09, 2026
Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer Xbox - CIB w/Reg Card! Tested + Mint Disc!
$24.99
Jul 07, 2026
Xbox Game Lot Hunter The Reckoning Hunter The Reckoning Redeemer Tested CIB
$19.99
Jun 30, 2026
Xbox Hunter The Reckoning: Redeemer, UK Pal, Brand New & Factory Sealed
$66.94
Jun 27, 2026
Hunter: The Reckoning -- Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox, 2003) New
$39.95
Jun 27, 2026
Hunter: The Reckoning Redeemer Microsoft Xbox 2003 Brand New Factory Sealed Mint
$38.00
Jun 25, 2026
Showing 25 of 182 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox)?
The current estimated value of Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox)
is USD 21.95 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox) is
USD 59.00, sold in Aug 2023.
What is the lowest price paid for Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox) is
USD 5.00, sold in Sep 2022.
How many Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox) have sold recently?
6 auctions for Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox) were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox) belong to?
Hunter the Reckoning: Redeemer (Microsoft Xbox) is part of: Microsoft XBOX.