Video Game Price History & Guide

International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 239.99

Estimate from 23 eligible sales, last sold Feb 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#49 most valuable of 453 in Nintendo 64.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64) is a Video Game from the Nintendo 64 line. Its price history covers 23 eligible sales, the most recent in Feb 2026.

What is the Price Development for International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64)?

The International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 239.99, based on recent eBay sales.

International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2025 1 $70.00 $70.00 $70.00
2024 5 $41.70 $120.00 $215.38
2023 5 $86.50 $205.50 $242.50
2022 8 $34.56 $161.20 $199.97
2021 4 $64.36 $181.25 $249.64
Eligible eBay sale prices for International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64 N64) Complete in Box CIB $279.99 Feb 17, 2026
International Superstar Soccer 2000 - Nintendo 64 - Original | CIB | Tested $199.99 Feb 16, 2026
International Superstar Soccer 2000 N64 Complete CIB Good Condition w/ RARE REG! $249.99 Jan 22, 2026
International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64 N64) Complete in Box CIB $249.99 Dec 27, 2025
International Superstar Soccer 2000 - Nintendo 64 N64 CIB Complete In Box Konami $239.99 Dec 12, 2025
International Superstar Soccer 2000 Nintendo 64 - N64 Authentic Tested Not Cib $70.00 Aug 11, 2025
N64 - International Superstar Soccer 2000 Nintendo 64 Complete CIB $265.00 Jun 28, 2025
International Superstar Soccer 2000 Nintendo 64 N64 Complete Box CIB Authentic $169.95 Feb 28, 2025
International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64, N64) CIB Complete [Read] $199.99 Feb 24, 2025
INTERNATIONAL SUPERSTAR SOCCER 2000 NINTENDO 64 NUS-NISY-EUU PAL N64 NEW $83.97 Nov 20, 2024
International Superstar Soccer 2000 Nintendo 64 ISS N64 CIB Tested & Working PAL $69.70 Nov 12, 2024
International Superstar Soccer 2000 ISS Nintendo 64 N64 PAL Version Boxed CIB $41.70 Jul 07, 2024
International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64, 2000) CIB $120.00 Jul 03, 2024
International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64, 2000) CIB $112.50 Jun 07, 2024
International Superstar Soccer 2000 N64 Complete CIB VERY NICE w/ RARE REG CARD! $215.38 Apr 27, 2024
N64 - International Superstar Soccer 2000 Nintendo 64 Complete CIB $208.50 Feb 09, 2024
international superstar soccer 2000 n64 nintendo 64 CIB cart box manual L@@K!! $205.50 Aug 17, 2023
International Superstar Soccer 2000 CIB Very Good Condition! (Nintendo 64, 2000) $150.00 Jul 16, 2023
International Superstar Soccer 2000 Nintendo 64 N64 CIB Complete Authentic Works $222.50 May 07, 2023
International Superstar Soccer 2000 Nintendo 64 N64 CIB Complete Authentic Works $242.50 Apr 16, 2023
2000 INTERNATIONAL SUPERSTAR SOCCER NNINTENDO 64 NUS-NISY-EUU PAL N64 NEW $86.50 Jan 11, 2023
2000 International Superstar Soccer (N64) (ORIGINAL PACKAGING/CIB) (Konami/Nintendo) (Rare!) $53.38 Dec 21, 2022
International Superstar Soccer 2000 - WATA Graded 8.0 CIB, N64 $275.00 Nov 26, 2022
CIB International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64, 2000) CIB SEE DESCRIPTION $164.50 Oct 31, 2022
CIB International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64, 2000) Complete N64 Game $199.97 Sep 18, 2022
Showing 25 of 35 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64)?

The current estimated value of International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64) is USD 239.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64) is USD 249.64, sold in Dec 2021.

What is the lowest price paid for International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64) is USD 34.56, sold in Apr 2022.

What categories does International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64) belong to?

International Superstar Soccer 2000 (Nintendo 64) is part of: Nintendo 64.