Home
Checklists
Sony Playstation 2
Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2)?
The Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 35.00, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
44
$17.35
$35.00
$59.99
2025
19
$24.99
$29.99
$103.06
2024
24
$13.50
$29.48
$50.00
2023
10
$17.50
$33.48
$57.95
2022
53
$15.00
$35.96
$52.56
2021
14
$24.99
$36.86
$50.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Killer 7 PS2 Game Complete With Manual Sony Playstation 2 UK PAL VGC CIB
$22.95
Jul 26, 2026
Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 CIB Complete TESTED Killer 7
$39.99
Jul 13, 2026
Killer 7 (PlayStation 2 PS2)Works Complete CIB🔥Nice shape!
$40.48
Jun 01, 2026
Killer7 (Sony PlayStation 2, PS2) Complete CIB TESTED
$25.28
Jun 01, 2026
Killer7 Sony PlayStation 2 Capcom CIB Complete w/ Manual NEAR MINT PS2
$36.12
May 31, 2026
Killer7 / Killer 7 (PlayStation 2 PS2, 2005) *Complete CIB - Tested - Fast Ship*
$44.99
May 31, 2026
Killer7 PS2 Black Label Complete CIB Near Mint Tested PlayStation 2
$40.00
May 31, 2026
Killer 7 Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 - CIB
$36.44
May 28, 2026
Killer 7 - Complete CIB - Sony Playstation 2 PS2 - Tested
$29.62
May 27, 2026
Killer 7 (Sony PlayStation 2, 2005) PS2 Complete CIB - Very Good - 1Y Warranty
$44.95
May 26, 2026
Killer7 Sony PlayStation 2 Capcom CIB Complete w/ Manual NEAR MINT PS2
$49.99
May 24, 2026
Killer7 (Sony PlayStation 2, PS2) Complete CIB TESTED
$21.67
May 22, 2026
Killer 7 (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2, 2005) COMPLETE CIB Tested & Cleaned!
$39.99
May 19, 2026
Killer7 PS2 Complete W/Manual Black Label Tested & Works CIB
$28.50
May 17, 2026
Killer7 (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2, 2005) CIB Complete w/ Manual
$28.69
May 15, 2026
Killer 7 PlayStation 2 Complete in Box CIB With Manual PS2
$18.75
May 15, 2026
Killer7 (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2, 2005) CIB Complete w/ Manual
$34.00
May 13, 2026
Killer7 Killer 7 Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 CIB Complete w/ Manual TESTED and WORKS
$34.99
May 12, 2026
Killer 7 Brady Official Game Strategy Guide. (PS2 & Gamecube) New Good Condition
$25.00
Apr 30, 2026
BRAND NEW KILLER 7 *Original Black Label* Playstation 2 PS2 Factory Sealed
$59.99
Apr 25, 2026
Killer 7 Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 - CIB
$35.00
Apr 19, 2026
Killer7 (Sony PlayStation 2, 2005) PS2 Killer 7 Complete CIB
$25.15
Mar 14, 2026
Killer7 / Killer 7 (PlayStation 2 PS2, 2005) Complete CIB Tested
$39.00
Mar 12, 2026
Capcom Killer7 CIB Excellent Condition Playstation 2 Ps2 Complete Capcom
$45.00
Mar 12, 2026
BRAND NEW KILLER 7 *Original Black Label* Playstation 2 ps2 Factory Sealed
$54.99
Mar 11, 2026
Showing 25 of 186 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2)?
The current estimated value of Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2)
is USD 35.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2) is
USD 103.06, sold in Dec 2025.
What is the lowest price paid for Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2) is
USD 13.50, sold in Feb 2024.
What categories does Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2) belong to?
Killer7 (Sony Playstation 2) is part of: Sony Playstation 2.