Video Game Price History & Guide

La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 18.95

Estimate from 138 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#824 most valuable of 2277 in Sony Playstation 2.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2) is a Video Game from the Sony Playstation 2 line. Its price history covers 138 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2)?

The La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 18.95, based on recent eBay sales.

La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 29 $9.00 $18.95 $49.99
2025 19 $10.00 $19.97 $49.35
2024 25 $9.50 $18.83 $31.99
2023 15 $12.00 $19.99 $152.50
2022 43 $13.90 $22.99 $34.95
2021 7 $10.50 $25.00 $30.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2) Complete CIB - Tested $14.79 Jul 22, 2026
CIB La Pucelle Tactics - Complete PlayStation 2 PS2 Strategy RPG Quick Shipping $25.00 Jul 06, 2026
La Pucelle Tactics PS2 Game - Tested - w/instructions CIB Sony PlayStation 2004 $15.88 May 31, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony PlayStation 2, 2004) NEW FACTORY SEALED PS2 $34.99 May 30, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony PlayStation 2, 2004) PS2 CIB $9.00 May 28, 2026
Playstation 2 PS2 LA PUCELLE TACTICS CIB Complete Free Shipping! $25.99 May 28, 2026
LA PUCELLE TACTICS PS2 CIB LIKENEW $20.99 May 26, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2) Complete CIB $19.99 May 25, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2, 2004) - BRAND NEW / SEALED $39.95 May 22, 2026
La Pucelle Tactics (Sony Playstation 2, PS2 - 2004) CIB w Manual Tested $24.99 May 19, 2026
La Pucelle Tactics – PlayStation 2 PS2 Game CIB, Complete, Tested & Authentic $14.30 May 04, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics Ps2 (Sony PlayStation 2, 2004) CIB Complete, $11.99 Apr 23, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2) Complete CIB - Tested - Authentic $19.99 Mar 15, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics - Sony PlayStation 2 - PS2 - Brand New $29.99 Mar 12, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2) Complete CIB - Tested - Authentic $12.00 Mar 09, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics - Sony PlayStation 2 - PS2 - Brand New $24.87 Mar 07, 2026
Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 CIB Complete TESTED La Pucelle: Tactics $14.99 Mar 05, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics Ps2 (Sony PlayStation 2, 2004) CIB Refurbished - 1y Warranty $19.95 Mar 03, 2026
La Pucelle Tactics (Sony PlayStation 2, 2004) PS2 Game CIB Complete Tested $14.99 Feb 24, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony PlayStation 2, 2004) PS2 RPG Complete CIB $6.50 Feb 24, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics PS2 (Sony PlayStation 2, 2004) CIB Complete Tested Working $19.97 Feb 21, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony PlayStation 2, 2004) PS2 RPG Complete CIB $18.95 Feb 14, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics | Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 | Mastiff | CIB Complete | Tested $20.00 Feb 13, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics Ps2 (Sony PlayStation 2, 2004) COMPLETE CIB TESTED NICE!! $14.95 Feb 13, 2026
La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony PlayStation PS2, 2004) CIB - Complete - Tested $15.95 Feb 10, 2026
Showing 25 of 156 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2)?

The current estimated value of La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2) is USD 18.95 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2) is USD 152.50, sold in Mar 2023.

What is the lowest price paid for La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2) is USD 9.00, sold in May 2026.

What categories does La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2) belong to?

La Pucelle: Tactics (Sony Playstation 2) is part of: Sony Playstation 2.