Video Game Price History & Guide

Mag Force Racing (Sega Dreamcast)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 36.80

Estimate from 1 eligible sale, last sold Aug 2024. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#131 most valuable of 307 in Sega Dreamcast.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Mag Force Racing (Sega Dreamcast) is a Video Game from the Sega Dreamcast line. Its price history covers 1 eligible sale, the most recent in Aug 2024.

What is the Price Development for Mag Force Racing (Sega Dreamcast)?

The Mag Force Racing (Sega Dreamcast) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 36.80, based on recent eBay sales.

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Mag Force Racing | Dreamcast | Factory Sealed | *RARE* $36.80 Aug 18, 2024
Showing 1 of 1 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Mag Force Racing (Sega Dreamcast)?

The current estimated value of Mag Force Racing (Sega Dreamcast) is USD 36.80 based on recent eBay sales data.

What categories does Mag Force Racing (Sega Dreamcast) belong to?

Mag Force Racing (Sega Dreamcast) is part of: Sega Dreamcast.