Home
Checklists
Nintendo 64
NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64)?
The NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 49.99, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
9
$31.00
$124.72
$1600.00
2025
5
$20.00
$56.19
$259.27
2024
13
$33.05
$79.99
$674.00
2023
10
$17.50
$77.50
$407.00
2022
7
$35.00
$62.36
$151.01
2021
2
$71.00
$105.50
$140.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64, 1999) N64 CIB Complete
$49.99
Jul 21, 2026
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant N64 Complete in Box (CIB) - Tested
$37.99
Jul 20, 2026
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant Nintendo 64 N64 Sealed New WATA 9.8++ 🏀
$1600.00
May 30, 2026
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant N64 Complete CIB Good Condition! Rare!
$31.00
Mar 27, 2026
NBA Courtside 2 feat. Kobe Bryant - N64 - Factory Sealed - Very Good Condition
$207.51
Feb 22, 2026
RARE SEALED N64 NBA Courtside 2 feat. Kobe Bryant for Nintendo 64, 1999
$250.00
Feb 21, 2026
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64 N64) Complete In Box CIB
$124.72
Feb 20, 2026
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant For Nintendo 64 N64 CIB Tested Authentic
$39.99
Jan 14, 2026
New - NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64, 1999) Sealed READ
$199.99
Jan 01, 2026
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant N64 Complete CIB Good Condition! Rare!
$36.00
Mar 13, 2025
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant N64 Complete CIB! Great Condition! Rare!
$57.00
Feb 11, 2025
Authentic NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant N64 Complete CIB
$56.19
Feb 06, 2025
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant - SEALED WATA 9.0 A+ (Nintendo 64)
$259.27
Feb 03, 2025
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64, 1999) CIB
$20.00
Jan 26, 2025
Nintendo 64 N64 CIB sports lot NBA Courtside 2, Slugfest, Wayne Gretsky, NFL MLB
$139.99
Jan 22, 2025
NBA Courtside 2 (Nintendo 64 N64, 1999) Complete in Box, Game - CIB Kobe Bryant
$94.99
Dec 27, 2024
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant Nintendo 64 N64 New Shrinkwrapped Box
$181.39
Dec 16, 2024
Nintendo 64 N64 NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant Video Game CIB
$49.99
Nov 29, 2024
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant - N64 Nintendo 64 - CIB Complete in Box
$33.05
Nov 13, 2024
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant N64 - CIB Complete in Box
$39.95
Oct 31, 2024
New - NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64, 1999) Sealed READ
$99.99
Oct 03, 2024
1999 Nintendo 64 N64 NBA Courtside 2 feat. Kobe Bryant Sealed Box Video Game
$265.00
Sep 23, 2024
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant N64 Complete CIB Great Condition! Rare!
$46.88
Sep 23, 2024
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant Nintendo 64 Brand New !! Factory Sealed !!
$79.99
Sep 12, 2024
NBA Courtside 2 Featuring Kobe Bryant Nintendo 64 N64 Sealed New CGC 9.4 A++
$674.00
Aug 26, 2024
Showing 25 of 48 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64)?
The current estimated value of NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64)
is USD 49.99 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64) is
USD 1,600.00, sold in May 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64) is
USD 17.50, sold in Dec 2023.
What categories does NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64) belong to?
NBA Courtside 2 featuring Kobe Bryant (Nintendo 64) is part of: Nintendo 64.