Video Game Price History & Guide

Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 27.99

Estimate from 31 eligible sales, last sold May 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#542 most valuable of 1672 in Sony Playstation 1.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1) is a Video Game from the Sony Playstation 1 line. Its price history covers 31 eligible sales, the most recent in May 2026.

What is the Price Development for Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1)?

The Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 27.99, based on recent eBay sales.

Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 5 $24.99 $27.99 $54.99
2025 6 $24.99 $29.47 $42.77
2024 7 $10.99 $24.97 $34.99
2023 2 $18.75 $22.38 $26.00
2022 8 $19.99 $33.02 $39.99
2021 3 $9.99 $19.95 $20.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Nectaris Military Madness PS1 Complete CIB • Tested Working • Black Label $32.95 May 29, 2026
Sony PlayStation 1 PS1 CIB COMPLETE TESTED Nectaris Military Madness $24.99 Mar 05, 2026
Nectaris Military Madness PS1 Complete CIB • Tested Working • Black Label $27.99 Mar 03, 2026
Nectaris: Military Madness Sony PlayStation PS1 1998 Jaleco New Factory Sealed A $54.99 Feb 08, 2026
Nectaris Military Madness (Sony PlayStation 1, PS1) - Complete In Box CIB $25.44 Jan 14, 2026
Sony PlayStation 1 PS1 CIB COMPLETE TESTED Nectaris Military Madness $24.99 Dec 20, 2025
Nectaris: Military Madness Ps1 (Sony PlayStation 1, 1998) CIB Complete TESTED $29.99 Mar 03, 2025
Nectaris: Military Madness Ps1 (Sony PlayStation 1, 1998) CIB Complete TESTED $28.00 Feb 21, 2025
Nectaris Military Madness PS1 PlayStation 1 DD Complete CIB - (See Pics) $29.95 Feb 07, 2025
1998 SONY PLAYSTATION PS1 JALECO NECTARIS MILITARY MADNESS SEALED VGA 80+ $42.77 Jan 31, 2025
Nectaris: Military Madness Ps1 (Sony PlayStation 1, 1998) CIB Complete TESTED $28.99 Jan 01, 2025
Nectaris Military Madness PS1 (Sony Playstation 1, 1998) CIB Tested $17.95 Nov 25, 2024
Nectaris: Military Madness Ps1 (Sony PlayStation 1, 1998) CIB Game in Case Teste $24.99 Nov 19, 2024
PS1 Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony PlayStation 1, 1998) CIB Game, Manual, Case $10.99 Oct 20, 2024
Nectaris: Military Madness Ps1 (Sony PlayStation 1, 1998) CIB $34.99 Oct 11, 2024
Nectaris Military Madness (PlayStation 1 PS1) CIB Complete W/ Manual Works Great $31.95 Oct 10, 2024
Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony PlayStation 1, 1998) CIB Tested PS1 Complete $21.00 Sep 23, 2024
Nectaris Military Madness PS1 (Sony Playstation 1, 1998) CIB Tested $24.97 Sep 01, 2024
Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony PlayStation 1 PS1) Complete CIB *Tested W/pic* $18.75 Dec 20, 2023
Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony PlayStation 1 PS1, 1998) CIB. Free shipping $26.00 Feb 25, 2023
Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony PlayStation 1, 1998) PS1 PSX CIB Complete $29.99 Jul 24, 2022
Nectaris Military Madness - Complete PlayStation 1 PS1 Game CIB $26.01 Jun 25, 2022
Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony PlayStation 1, 1998) PS1 CIB Complete TESTED $39.99 Jun 09, 2022
Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony PlayStation 1, 1998) PS1 CIB Complete $19.99 Jun 06, 2022
Nectaris: Military Madness CIB (Sony PlayStation PS1) Complete Tested NICE DISC $38.00 Apr 11, 2022
Showing 25 of 31 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1)?

The current estimated value of Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1) is USD 27.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1) is USD 54.99, sold in Feb 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1) is USD 9.99, sold in Oct 2021.

What categories does Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1) belong to?

Nectaris: Military Madness (Sony Playstation 1) is part of: Sony Playstation 1.