Home
Checklists
Sega Saturn
Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
2
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn)?
The Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 82.49, based on
2 auctions this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
25
$15.00
$89.99
$177.50
2025
8
$63.46
$90.00
$119.99
2024
25
$11.50
$71.24
$249.99
2023
12
$12.00
$68.81
$99.99
2022
21
$54.00
$100.00
$260.00
2021
2
$105.00
$163.75
$222.50
Eligible eBay sale prices for Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Vampire Hunter / Night Warriors Darkstalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn) CIB US seller
$15.00
Aug 19, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge (Sega Saturn, 1996) CIB
$82.00
Aug 12, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge (Sega Saturn) CIB + Reg Tested & Working
$99.99
Jun 20, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge (Sega Saturn, 1996) CIB Complete...
$79.99
Jun 19, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn, 1996) Complete CIB Manual
$61.00
Jun 15, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn) CIB see vid Manual Reg foam
$97.89
Jun 14, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge (Sega Saturn, 1996) ntsc brand new sealed.
$188.34
May 28, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn, 1996) Complete CIB Manual Reg
$69.99
May 23, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge - Sega Saturn - CIB W/ Case and Manual
$65.75
May 23, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn, 1996) Complete CIB Manual
$70.00
May 22, 2026
Vampire Hunter / Night Warriors Darkstalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn) CIB US seller
$18.00
May 17, 2026
NIGHT WARRIORS DARKSTALKERS REVENGE SEGA SATURN CIB FOAM REG INSERT TESTED WORKS
$129.99
May 05, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge Sega Saturn Brand New PSA WATA graded 9.6
$265.00
May 02, 2026
Night Warriors Darkstalkers Revenge Sega Saturn Complete CIB w/Reg Card NM Shape
$124.99
Apr 24, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge (Sega Saturn, 1996) CIB
$55.00
Apr 21, 2026
NIGHT WARRIORS: DarkStalkers’ Revenge (SEGA SATURN) Tested CiB
$75.00
Apr 05, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn, 1996) Complete CIB Manual Reg
$114.00
Mar 31, 2026
Night Warriors Darkstalkers Revenge - Sega Saturn - Complete in Box - CIB - NTSC
$97.50
Mar 27, 2026
Night Warriors Darkstalkers Revenge - Sega Saturn - Complete in Box - CIB - NTSC
$89.99
Mar 25, 2026
Night Warriors Darkstalkers Revenge- Sega Saturn CIB W/ Reg. Card
$89.99
Mar 13, 2026
Vintage Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge Sega Saturn CIB
$65.00
Mar 10, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge (Sega Saturn, 1996) CIB W/ Case & Manual
$82.49
Mar 02, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge (Sega Saturn, 1996) CIB W/ Case & Manual
$95.00
Feb 26, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge (Sega Saturn, 1996) CIB W/ Case & Manual
$90.00
Feb 24, 2026
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn, 1996) Complete CIB Manual
$109.99
Feb 15, 2026
Showing 25 of 97 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn)?
The current estimated value of Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn)
is USD 82.49 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn) is
USD 260.00, sold in Dec 2022.
What is the lowest price paid for Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn) is
USD 11.50, sold in Feb 2024.
How many Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn) have sold recently?
2 auctions for Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn) were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn) belong to?
Night Warriors: DarkStalkers Revenge (Sega Saturn) is part of: Sega Saturn.