Home
Checklists
Nintendo Gamecube
Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
1
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube)?
The Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 250.00, based on
1 auction this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
41
$185.00
$250.00
$1299.99
2025
47
$187.50
$245.00
$305.00
2024
93
$130.00
$240.00
$350.00
2023
39
$152.50
$195.50
$344.99
2022
80
$111.65
$177.50
$350.00
2021
16
$138.50
$176.75
$269.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
2003 Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc Gamecube: PSA Grade 9.2 Brand New Sealed
$409.00
Jul 23, 2026
Nintendo GameCube - Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Jirachi Disc 2003 CIB
$300.00
May 26, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc (Nintendo GameCube, 2004) Jirachi Gift CIB Tested
$272.00
May 24, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc (Nintendo GameCube) Complete CIB Very Clean
$270.00
May 24, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc (Nintendo GameCube, 2004) Jirachi Gift CIB Tested
$270.00
May 24, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc GameCube CIB W/ Jirachi, Tested Working 2004 NICE
$294.99
May 17, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc COMPLETE CIB (Game Insert Case) Nintendo GameCube
$239.00
May 17, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc (Nintendo GameCube) Complete CIB Very Clean
$205.50
May 16, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc (Nintendo GameCube 2004) Jirachi Complete CIB Clean
$209.00
May 16, 2026
GameCube Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Jirachi Disc CIB
$229.99
May 12, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc (GameCube) Sealed WATA 9.8 A+!
$1299.99
Apr 24, 2026
Nintendo GameCube - Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Jirachi Disc 2003 CIB
$300.00
Apr 23, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc Bc Nintendo GameCube PSA 9.4 A Sealed
$700.00
Mar 30, 2026
NM‼️ Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc BUNDLE Nintendo GameCube CIB Complete Inserts
$465.00
Mar 15, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum - Bonus Disc (Nintendo GameCube, 2004) Complete CIB
$320.00
Mar 11, 2026
Nintendo GameCube - Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Jirachi Disc 2003 CIB
$294.33
Mar 03, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc (Nintendo GameCube) Complete CIB Tested
$319.99
Feb 27, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc Jirachi Nintendo GameCube Complete CIB Mint Disc
$220.00
Feb 24, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc BUNDLE Nintendo GameCube CIB Complete W/ Inserts
$750.00
Feb 24, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc Jirachi Nintendo GameCube CIB w/ Memory Card
$280.00
Feb 19, 2026
Gamecube Pokemon Colosseum Jirachi Bonus Disc - Brand New Sealed Authentic Rare
$299.99
Feb 13, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Nintendo GameCube Bonus Disc, Jirachi CIB Tested And Working
$255.00
Feb 07, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum Bonus Disc (Nintendo GameCube) Complete CIB Tested & Working
$229.99
Feb 07, 2026
Gamecube Pokemon Colosseum Jirachi Bonus Disc - Brand New Sealed Authentic Rare
$409.55
Feb 05, 2026
Pokemon Colosseum - Bonus Disc (Nintendo GameCube) - Complete in Box (CIB)
$250.00
Feb 02, 2026
Showing 25 of 385 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube)?
The current estimated value of Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube)
is USD 250.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube) is
USD 1,299.99, sold in Apr 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube) is
USD 111.65, sold in Feb 2022.
How many Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube) have sold recently?
1 auctions for Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube) were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube) belong to?
Pokemon Colosseum (Bonus Disc) (Nintendo GameCube) is part of: Nintendo Gamecube.