Video Game Price History & Guide

Satisfashion (Nintendo Wii)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 4.99

Estimate from 0 eligible sales, last sold Jan 2025. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#1357 most valuable of 1453 in Nintendo Wii.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Satisfashion (Nintendo Wii) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Wii line. No eligible sales have been recorded for it yet.

What is the Price Development for Satisfashion (Nintendo Wii)?

The Satisfashion (Nintendo Wii) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 4.99, based on recent eBay sales.

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Satisfashion: Rock the Runway NO FINGERPRINTS Nintendo Wii Complete CIB Manual $4.99 Jan 15, 2025
Showing 1 of 1 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Satisfashion (Nintendo Wii)?

The current estimated value of Satisfashion (Nintendo Wii) is USD 4.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What categories does Satisfashion (Nintendo Wii) belong to?

Satisfashion (Nintendo Wii) is part of: Nintendo Wii.