Video Game Price History & Guide

Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 7.95

Estimate from 49 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#1223 most valuable of 1453 in Nintendo Wii.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Wii line. Its price history covers 49 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii)?

The Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 7.95, based on 1 auction this month.

Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 14 $5.00 $7.62 $19.99
2025 12 $6.50 $8.73 $14.99
2024 9 $4.87 $6.99 $17.98
2022 13 $4.76 $5.95 $8.49
2021 1 $5.00 $5.00 $5.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) CIB COMPLETE & TESTED $6.95 Aug 22, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding Road Trip W/ Slipcover - Brand New - Wii $19.99 May 20, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding Road Trip (Wii 2008) New Video Game Quality Guaranteed $5.50 May 18, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding Road Trip For Wii Complete w/ Manual CIB $7.99 Mar 18, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii, 2008) Complete Game CIB $7.95 Mar 13, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii, 2008) NEW Sealed Clean $5.39 Mar 07, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii 2008) Free Shipping Sealed New $9.99 Mar 04, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip Target Edition (Nintendo Wii) Brand New $7.96 Feb 17, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding Road Trip Nintendo Wii Tested Complete w/ Manual CIB $5.00 Feb 12, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip Wii - Target Limited Edition CIB - Very Good $14.99 Feb 09, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip Nintendo Wii Brand New Factory Sealed $9.89 Jan 31, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip ( Nintendo Wii ) CIB - Mint Disc - Tested $7.95 Jan 30, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding Road Trip - Nintendo Wii Video Games CIB Tested $7.00 Jan 16, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) COMPLETE CIB $6.79 Jan 05, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding Road Trip Target Edition Nintendo Wii 2008 Cib $7.30 Jan 02, 2026
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii, 2008) CIB $6.99 Dec 29, 2025
Refurbished Nintendo Wii Shaun White Snowboarding Road Trip CIB Excellent Mint $14.99 Dec 18, 2025
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip Nintendo Wii new sealed $6.69 Dec 12, 2025
NEW Shaun White Snowboarding Road Trip Nintendo Wii Board Video Game 2008 SEALED $7.99 Dec 06, 2025
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip Nintendo Wii, Complete! Tested, CIB $9.99 Dec 05, 2025
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii, 2008) Brand New SEALED!! $6.99 Mar 02, 2025
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) Complete w/ Manual CIB TESTED $6.50 Feb 26, 2025
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii, 2008) Wii NEW Sealed $8.47 Feb 17, 2025
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip Nintendo Wii Game NEW SEALED $12.15 Feb 15, 2025
Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii, 2008) New NIB Sealed $9.00 Jan 19, 2025
Showing 25 of 52 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii)?

The current estimated value of Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) is USD 7.95 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) is USD 19.99, sold in May 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) is USD 4.76, sold in Mar 2022.

How many Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) have sold recently?

1 auctions for Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) belong to?

Shaun White Snowboarding: Road Trip (Nintendo Wii) is part of: Nintendo Wii.