Home
Checklists
Sony Playstation 1
Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1)?
The Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 14.59, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
6
$5.99
$14.77
$100.00
2025
7
$7.00
$8.25
$27.00
2024
1
$51.00
$51.00
$51.00
2023
2
$4.00
$5.00
$6.00
2022
6
$4.00
$6.12
$14.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (Sony PlayStation 1, PS1) CIB Complete Excellent
$14.95
Jul 25, 2026
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (Sony PlayStation 1, 2000) PS1 CIB Tracked Ship
$21.32
May 23, 2026
Sno Cross: Championship Racing (Sony PlayStation 1 PS1, 2000) New & Sealed
$14.59
Apr 25, 2026
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (PlayStation 1 PS1) CIB COMPLETE & TESTED
$8.95
Mar 02, 2026
Sno-Cross Championship Racing ( Sony PS1 ) NEW/SEALED Blister Pack
$100.00
Jan 25, 2026
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (PS1)
$5.99
Jan 16, 2026
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (Sony PlayStation 1, PS1) CIB Complete - Excellent
$7.59
Dec 19, 2025
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (Sony PlayStation 1, 2000) PS1 Video Game CIB
$7.85
Dec 13, 2025
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1 PS1) CGC 8.5 A+ New Sealed
$27.00
Feb 24, 2025
Sno-Cross Championship Racing NEW factory sealed PlayStation PSX PS1
$11.95
Feb 22, 2025
PlayStation 1 PS1 Game. Sno-Cross Championship Racing (Sony 2000). CIB. Tested
$7.00
Feb 15, 2025
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (Sony PlayStation 1) PS1 CIB Tested Disc Is NM
$8.25
Feb 15, 2025
Sno-Cross Championship Racing PlayStation 1 PS1 Black Label Complete CIB
$8.53
Feb 12, 2025
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (Sony PlayStation 1 PS1) CGC 8.5 A+ Factory Sealed
$51.00
Sep 22, 2024
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (PS1) (CIB)
$4.00
Aug 12, 2023
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (PS1) (CIB)
$6.00
Mar 27, 2023
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (Sony PlayStation 1, 2000) PS1 Complete CIB Tested
$14.99
Nov 20, 2022
PlayStation Sno-Cross Championship Racing complete CIB *tested* PS1 PSX
$5.95
Aug 21, 2022
Sno-Cross Championship Racing PlayStation 1 PS1 Black Label Complete CIB TESTED
$4.00
Jul 14, 2022
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (Sony PlayStation 1, 2000) PS1 GAME COMPLETE CIB
$7.90
Apr 08, 2022
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (Sony PlayStation 1) PS1 CIB Complete Racing Game
$6.28
Jan 24, 2022
SNO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIP RACING (Playstation 1 PS1 PSX) Complete CIB Free Shipping
$5.00
Jan 23, 2022
Showing 22 of 22 sales
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1)?
The current estimated value of Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1)
is USD 14.59 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1) is
USD 100.00, sold in Jan 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1) is
USD 4.00, sold in Jul 2022.
What categories does Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1) belong to?
Sno Cross Championship Racing (Sony Playstation 1) is part of: Sony Playstation 1.