Video Game Price History & Guide

Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 10.46

Estimate from 38 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#786 most valuable of 1056 in Microsoft XBOX.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox) is a Video Game from the Microsoft XBOX line. Its price history covers 38 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox)?

The Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 10.46, based on 1 auction this month.

Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 9 $6.76 $10.46 $14.99
2025 8 $6.00 $9.07 $28.00
2024 4 $7.88 $8.18 $9.95
2023 3 $4.83 $5.00 $8.99
2022 13 $4.89 $6.99 $13.99
2021 1 $8.75 $8.75 $8.75
Eligible eBay sale prices for Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Star Wars The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds Combo (Microsoft Xbox 2003) Brand New $7.23 Aug 25, 2026
Refurbished Original Xbox Star Wars The Clone Wars & Tetris Worlds Combo CIB Exc $11.89 Jun 23, 2026
Star Wars The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds Combo original Xbox - Complete CIB Mint $10.46 Jun 18, 2026
Star Wars The Clone Wars + Tetris Worlds Combo - Xbox - Complete CIB (See Pics) $6.76 Apr 17, 2026
Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds Combo (Microsoft Xbox) *CIB - TESTED* $9.99 Apr 15, 2026
Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds Combo (Microsoft Xbox) *CIB - TESTED* $7.95 Apr 06, 2026
Refurbished Xbox Star Wars The Clone Wars + Tetris Worlds Combo NFS CIB Excellen $12.99 Mar 20, 2026
Star Wars The Clone Wars + Tetris Worlds XBOX Dual Combo Pack Game CIB $14.99 Mar 13, 2026
Star Wars The Clone Wars + Tetris Worlds Combo NFS Xbox - Complete CIB $11.66 Mar 01, 2026
Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds Combo (Microsoft Xbox) *CIB - TESTED* $10.95 Dec 19, 2025
Star Wars The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds Combo (Original Microsoft Xbox CIB NM🔥 $14.95 Dec 15, 2025
Star Wars The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds Combo (Xbox) Complete CIB With Manual! $19.99 Aug 22, 2025
Star Wars The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds Combo (Xbox) Complete CIB With Manual! $28.00 Aug 15, 2025
Star Wars The Clone Wars + Tetris Worlds Combo Xbox - Complete CIB $6.55 Jul 20, 2025
Star Wars The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds Combo (Xbox) Complete CIB w/ manual $7.20 Jul 04, 2025
Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds Combo Microsoft Xbox Game CIB TESTED $6.79 Feb 06, 2025
Star Wars The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds Combo (Xbox) Complete CIB FREE SHIPPING $6.00 Feb 03, 2025
Star Wars The Clone Wars + Tetris Worlds Combo NFS Xbox - CIB Complete $7.88 Dec 14, 2024
Star Wars The Clone Wars + Tetris Worlds Combo NFS Xbox - Complete CIB $9.95 Dec 11, 2024
Star Wars: The Clone Wars & Tetris Worlds Combo Microsoft Xbox CIB Complete $8.36 Dec 09, 2024
Star Wars The Clone Wars + Tetris Worlds Combo NFS Xbox - CIB Complete $7.99 Nov 21, 2024
Star Wars: The Clone Wars & Tetris Worlds Combo | Xbox Original | CIB | TESTED $8.99 Feb 03, 2023
Star Wars The Clone Wars And Tetris Worlds Combo (XBOX,2003) CIB $4.83 Jan 15, 2023
Star Wars The Clone Wars & Tetris Worlds Combo Microsoft Xbox Complete CIB Works $5.00 Jan 01, 2023
Star Wars The Clone Wars & Tetris Worlds Combo Microsoft Xbox Complete CIB Works $5.99 Dec 28, 2022
Showing 25 of 40 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox)?

The current estimated value of Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox) is USD 10.46 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox) is USD 28.00, sold in Aug 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox) is USD 4.83, sold in Jan 2023.

How many Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox) have sold recently?

1 auctions for Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox) belong to?

Star Wars: The Clone Wars / Tetris Worlds (Combo) (Microsoft Xbox) is part of: Microsoft XBOX.