Video Game Price History & Guide

Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 15.99

Estimate from 319 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#375 most valuable of 1453 in Nintendo Wii.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Wii line. Its price history covers 319 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii)?

The Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 15.99, based on 2 auctions this month.

Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 60 $7.99 $15.99 $29.99
2025 57 $7.49 $13.97 $29.22
2024 44 $5.70 $15.29 $24.99
2023 15 $5.74 $19.99 $25.00
2022 107 $9.34 $15.98 $29.00
2021 36 $8.50 $15.86 $24.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Tetris Party Deluxe game Wii FACTORY SEALED NEW Small Tear See Photos $22.99 Aug 09, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe Wii Game CIB Complete $20.00 Aug 05, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii, 2010) CIB! FREE SHIPPING! Complete $16.00 Jul 26, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe Nintendo Wii Complete CIB Very Good Condition Tested $12.99 Jul 21, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe game Wii SEALED/new_COMPLETE family/kid 4 player $24.95 Jul 14, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii, 2010) Complete CIB Tested $11.99 Jul 13, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe - Wii CIB $11.99 Jun 12, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe Nintendo Wii Complete In Box CIB Tested $12.50 Jun 02, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe Nintendo Wii Game New Factory Sealed $29.99 Jun 02, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe Nintendo Wii Complete In Box CIB Tested $11.95 Jun 01, 2026
Nintendo Wii Tetris Party Deluxe Complete CIB $15.00 May 31, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe Nintendo Wii Complete In Box CIB Tested $14.95 May 31, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe Complete & Tested CIB w/ Manual (Nintendo Wii 2010) $18.00 May 30, 2026
2010 Nintendo Wii Tetris Party Deluxe Game - New Sealed $24.99 May 30, 2026
2010 Nintendo Wii Tetris Party Deluxe Game Brand New Factory Sealed Party Game $29.50 May 28, 2026
Nintendo Wii Tetris Party Deluxe Complete CIB $16.99 May 26, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii 2010) TESTED and Working Complete CIB Works $12.34 May 22, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe - Nintendo Wii CIB CLEANED & TESTED Ships NEXT Day! $18.99 May 14, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii 2010) TESTED and Working Complete CIB Works $14.99 May 03, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe Wii Game 2010 CIB TESTED AND WORKING RARE $9.99 Apr 22, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii, 2010) CIB With Manual $9.95 Apr 15, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii, 2010) CIB Complete $19.99 Mar 16, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe Nintendo Wii Complete Cib Used Nice See Pics *18 $22.95 Mar 12, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii, 2010) • CIB • Tested $9.99 Mar 09, 2026
Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii, 2010) COMPLETE CIB & Tested $12.50 Mar 08, 2026
Showing 25 of 357 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii)?

The current estimated value of Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii) is USD 15.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii) is USD 29.99, sold in Jun 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii) is USD 5.70, sold in Jan 2024.

How many Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii) have sold recently?

2 auctions for Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii) belong to?

Tetris Party Deluxe (Nintendo Wii) is part of: Nintendo Wii.