Video Game Price History & Guide

Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 14.96

Estimate from 81 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026.

#425 most valuable of 1056 in Microsoft XBOX.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox) is a Video Game from the Microsoft XBOX line. Its price history covers 81 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox)?

The Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 14.96, based on 2 auctions this month.

Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 32 $4.74 $14.98 $21.00
2025 12 $8.00 $15.87 $19.99
2024 14 $4.25 $15.47 $64.95
2023 4 $5.01 $9.00 $14.99
2022 14 $9.35 $14.99 $20.00
2021 5 $14.99 $19.85 $38.98
Eligible eBay sale prices for Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Time Splitters Future Perfect and Time Splitters 2 Xbox Complete CIB w/ Manuals $41.99 Aug 01, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox, 2002) Complete/Complete CIB Clean Tested $18.99 Aug 01, 2026
Time Splitters 2 Microsoft OG XBOX CIB Complete Manual & Reg Card Working $13.00 Jul 29, 2026
Time Splitters 2 - Microsoft Xbox CIB $9.98 Jul 29, 2026
Time Splitters 2 CIB & TESTED (Microsoft Xbox, 2002) $17.50 Jul 24, 2026
Microsoft XBOX Classic Spiel: Time Splitters 2 CiB Vollständig PAL vom Händler! $9.11 Jul 22, 2026
Time Splitters 1 AND 2 - Bundle Microsoft Xbox CIB $30.00 Jul 21, 2026
Time Splitters 2 - Microsoft Xbox CIB w/Manual and Reg Card Pre-Owned Good Cond $4.74 Jul 10, 2026
Time Splitters 2 Microsoft Xbox 2002 CIB Complete W/ Manual Tested & Working $11.39 Jul 03, 2026
Time Splitters 2 - Microsoft Xbox Complete CIB CLEAN! $21.00 Jul 01, 2026
Time Splitters 2 - Microsoft Xbox CIB Clean $14.23 Jun 24, 2026
Time Splitters 2 Microsoft Xbox 2002 CIB Complete W/ Manual Tested & Working $12.00 Jun 24, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox) CIB - Tested - Free Shipping - VG Condition $19.99 Jun 23, 2026
Time Splitters 2 - Microsoft Xbox CIB $14.00 Jun 22, 2026
Time Splitters 2 Microsoft Xbox CIB Manual Tested Clean Disc Good Condition $16.89 Jun 15, 2026
Time Splitters 2 + Registration Card (Original Xbox) - Complete Game CIB $11.75 Jun 10, 2026
Time Splitters 2 Microsoft Xbox 2002 CIB Complete W/ Manual Tested & Working $14.40 Jun 08, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox, 2002) Complete/Complete CIB Clean Tested $18.99 Jun 03, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox, 2002) CIB Complete TimeSplitters II Tested $9.99 May 31, 2026
Time Splitters 2 - Microsoft Xbox Tested 1Y Guarantee 🔥 CIB $17.99 May 25, 2026
Time Splitters 2 - Microsoft Xbox- CIB in Excellent Condition Fully Tested! $12.00 May 09, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox, 2002) Complete/CIB Nice Disc! $19.99 Apr 23, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox, 2002) ➡️CIB Complete - Tested - Excellent 📀! $18.99 Apr 15, 2026
Time Splitters 2 Xbox + Reg Card - Complete CIB $19.00 Apr 12, 2026
Time Splitters 2 Xbox Original Complete CIB Excellent Mint $14.99 Apr 11, 2026
Showing 25 of 94 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox)?

The current estimated value of Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox) is USD 14.96 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox) is USD 64.95, sold in Nov 2024.

What is the lowest price paid for Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox) is USD 4.25, sold in Aug 2024.

How many Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox) have sold recently?

2 auctions for Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox) belong to?

Time Splitters 2 (Microsoft Xbox) is part of: Microsoft XBOX.