Home
Checklists
Sony Playstation 2
TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
1
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2)?
The TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 19.99, based on
1 auction this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
17
$16.28
$18.97
$25.95
2025
9
$18.99
$19.99
$25.99
2024
26
$4.31
$20.98
$66.00
2023
5
$12.50
$24.99
$137.50
2022
21
$19.95
$25.90
$44.95
2021
3
$25.00
$29.80
$38.88
Eligible eBay sale prices for TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Jurassic Park Operation Genesis And Time Splitters 2 Pal Ps2 CIB
$16.28
Aug 07, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (Sony PlayStation 2, PS2, 2002) CIB, Complete
$23.99
Jun 02, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (Sony PlayStation 2, PS2, 2002) CIB, Complete, Tested & Works
$20.99
May 30, 2026
Time Splitters 2 Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 CIB with Manual & Reg Card VG - Tested
$25.95
May 22, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2, 2002) PS2 Complete CIB
$16.70
May 13, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (PS2) Sony PlayStation 2 Game | PAL English | Complete CIB
$18.24
Apr 29, 2026
Time Splitters 2 - Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 Complete in Box CIB Tested Works
$21.56
Mar 14, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (Sony PlayStation 2) PS2 CIB Complete Game Timesplitters
$18.27
Mar 03, 2026
Time Splitters 2 Ps2 Play Station 2 CIB Complete In Box -Tested Black Label
$18.97
Feb 20, 2026
Time Splitters 2 PS2 Sony Playstation 2 - 2005 CIB w/MANUAL - Tested!!
$21.92
Feb 15, 2026
UNTESTED Time Splitters 2 (PlayStation 2 PS2, 2002) Black Label | Complete CIB
$17.99
Feb 10, 2026
Time Splitters 2 Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 Game CIB
$21.93
Feb 07, 2026
PlayStation 2 PS2 Game Time Splitters 2 CIB Complete In Box -Tested
$18.00
Feb 06, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2, 2002) Complete/Cib W/Registration Card
$18.27
Jan 31, 2026
PlayStation 2 PS2 Game Time Splitters 2 CIB Complete In Box
$18.90
Jan 25, 2026
Time Splitters 2 (PlayStation 2 PS2, 2002) Black Label | Complete CIB
$19.95
Jan 20, 2026
PlayStation 2 PS2 Game Time Splitters 2 CIB Complete In Box
$21.00
Jan 02, 2026
Time Splitters 2 - PS2 - Playstation 2 - CIB - Complete
$19.99
Dec 26, 2025
Time Splitters 2 - PS2 (PlayStation 2) CIB W/Manual Tested & Working
$25.99
Dec 24, 2025
Time Splitters 2 - PS2 - Playstation 2 - CIB - Complete
$19.99
Dec 05, 2025
Time Splitters 2 (PlayStation 2 PS2) CIB COMPLETE & TESTED
$24.95
Feb 12, 2025
Time Splitters 2 / PlayStation 2 PS2 / CIB / Tested
$19.95
Feb 05, 2025
Time Splitters 2 *TESTED/WORKING* CIB Complete w/ Reg Card PlayStation 2 PS2
$19.99
Feb 04, 2025
Time Splitters 2 - PlayStation 2 PS2 / CIB - Game Case and Manual Ex Library
$13.00
Feb 02, 2025
Time Splitters 2 / PlayStation 2 PS2 / CIB / Tested
$19.99
Jan 26, 2025
Showing 25 of 93 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2)?
The current estimated value of TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2)
is USD 19.99 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2) is
USD 137.50, sold in Jul 2023.
What is the lowest price paid for TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2) is
USD 4.31, sold in Aug 2024.
How many TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2) have sold recently?
1 auctions for TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2) were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2) belong to?
TimeSplitters 2 (Sony Playstation 2) is part of: Sony Playstation 2.