Video Game Price History & Guide

TMNT (Nintendo Wii)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 9.30

Estimate from 48 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#1019 most valuable of 1453 in Nintendo Wii.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

TMNT (Nintendo Wii) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Wii line. Its price history covers 48 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for TMNT (Nintendo Wii)?

The TMNT (Nintendo Wii) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 9.30, based on recent eBay sales.

TMNT (Nintendo Wii) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 10 $4.99 $13.00 $29.00
2025 13 $4.75 $7.23 $14.99
2024 8 $4.00 $8.99 $39.95
2023 4 $4.80 $8.82 $15.00
2022 10 $4.99 $9.94 $14.50
2021 3 $7.82 $8.76 $9.97
Eligible eBay sale prices for TMNT (Nintendo Wii) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
TMNT (Nintendo Wii, 2007) CIB Complete $9.00 Jul 24, 2026
TMNT (Nintendo Wii, 2007) CIB Tested And Working $4.99 Jun 01, 2026
Ubisoft TMNT Nintendo Wii Action Adventure CIB. NTSC-U/C $13.01 May 25, 2026
TMNT (Nintendo Wii, 2007) CIB Tested and Working Free Shipping! $12.99 May 24, 2026
TMNT (Nintendo Wii, 2007) CIB $15.99 May 17, 2026
TMNT - LES TORTUES NINJA COMPLET NINTENDO Wii PAL FRANÇAIS CIB OVP Très Bon état $9.30 Mar 29, 2026
TMNT (Nintendo Wii, 2007) CIB $7.99 Mar 02, 2026
TMNT (Nintendo Wii) CIB Complete Tested & Working Very Clean $13.99 Mar 01, 2026
Nintendo Wii Games Lot- 8 Games- Wii Sports Resort, Star Wars, TMNT - Tested CIB $62.13 Feb 26, 2026
TMNT (Nintendo Wii) BRAND NEW SEALED - Free Shipping $29.00 Feb 18, 2026
TMNT Nintendo Wii Complete in Box CIB $15.00 Feb 17, 2026
Mario Kart Wii Guitar Hero TMNT Nintendo Wii 10 Game Lot Bundle Sealed Game $84.76 Feb 09, 2026
PREMIUM Sealed Game Lot Graded - Nintendo Switch Wii U Mario Kirby Yoshi TMNT $450.02 Jan 07, 2026
TMNT Ninja Turtles SEALED GAME LOT PS2 PS4 PS5 Switch PC Wii DVD Cowabunga $180.00 Jan 07, 2026
TMNT CIB W/ Manual - Wii $13.99 Dec 26, 2025
TMNT (Nintendo Wii, 2007) CIB with Manual Complete Good Condition TESTED $7.23 Dec 25, 2025
TMNT (Nintendo Wii) CIB $8.99 Dec 25, 2025
TMNT (Nintendo Wii, 2006) NEW/ SEALED $14.99 Dec 12, 2025
Nintendo Wii TMNT CIB Game Cleaned And Tested $8.99 Dec 11, 2025
Wii Games All CIB See photos TMNT Call of Duty Monster Jam 4x4 Indiana Jones 2 $5.00 Dec 11, 2025
Nintendo Wii CIB COMPLETE TESTED TMNT 2007 $6.99 Dec 06, 2025
TMNT Nintendo Wii CIB Complete, Tested ! Free Shipping $6.95 Feb 09, 2025
TMNT (2007) - Nintendo Wii - Complete In Box CIB $7.72 Feb 05, 2025
Lot Of (10) NES Games CIB (2) N64 Games CIB And (8) WII Games Top Gun, TMNT -zb $200.00 Feb 03, 2025
TMNT (2007) - Nintendo Wii - Complete In Box CIB Ninja Turtles Wii Game $4.75 Feb 01, 2025
Showing 25 of 57 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of TMNT (Nintendo Wii)?

The current estimated value of TMNT (Nintendo Wii) is USD 9.30 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for TMNT (Nintendo Wii)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for TMNT (Nintendo Wii) is USD 39.95, sold in Nov 2024.

What is the lowest price paid for TMNT (Nintendo Wii)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for TMNT (Nintendo Wii) is USD 4.00, sold in Dec 2024.

What categories does TMNT (Nintendo Wii) belong to?

TMNT (Nintendo Wii) is part of: Nintendo Wii.