Video Game Price History & Guide

Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 11.00

Estimate from 144 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#709 most valuable of 1056 in Microsoft XBOX.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox) is a Video Game from the Microsoft XBOX line. Its price history covers 144 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox)?

The Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 11.00, based on 6 auctions this month.

Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 51 $4.15 $11.40 $27.00
2025 26 $6.00 $11.00 $31.99
2024 24 $4.99 $11.47 $71.00
2023 4 $5.50 $9.47 $46.01
2022 34 $4.74 $10.85 $18.95
2021 5 $9.99 $11.99 $12.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Van Helsing Microsoft Xbox Complete CIB w Manual $6.00 Aug 17, 2026
Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) - CIB Tested Working $7.99 Aug 17, 2026
VAN HELSING Original Xbox Game Like New Complete inc Manual PAL Dracula Horror $15.61 Aug 15, 2026
Van Helsing Microsoft Xbox Tested Complete W/ Manual Insert CIB $17.99 Aug 12, 2026
Van Helsing Microsoft Xbox Tested Complete W/ Manual Insert CIB $17.99 Aug 10, 2026
Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox360, 2003) CIB, Reg Card, Original Label VGC $6.99 Aug 08, 2026
Van Helsing (Original OG Xbox) CIB Complete w/ Reg Card & Tested - Ships Fast $16.95 Aug 03, 2026
Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) Brand New FACTORY SEALED Mint Original NIB $27.99 Jul 30, 2026
Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) - CIB - Tested, Working $4.15 Jul 28, 2026
Van Helsing - Microsoft Xbox - CIB $11.00 Jul 28, 2026
Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) CIB & Tested $9.99 Jul 23, 2026
Van Helsing Xbox + Reg Card - Complete CIB $6.49 Jul 22, 2026
Van Helsing Xbox + Reg Card - Complete CIB $9.97 Jul 21, 2026
Van Helsing (Original Xbox) CIB Complete w/ Manual - Action Hugh Jackman Movie $16.99 Jul 20, 2026
Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) CIB Fast Shipping $11.00 Jul 20, 2026
Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) Complete CIB $4.25 Jul 10, 2026
Van Helsing / Microsoft Xbox / CIB W Reg Card / Clean / Tested / Read $21.98 Jul 06, 2026
Van Helsing (Original Xbox, CIB) - Free Shipping $14.99 Jul 05, 2026
Van Helsing - Xbox - Tested CIB $10.00 Jul 03, 2026
Van Helsing (Original Xbox) CIB COMPLETE $23.95 Jul 01, 2026
GREAT SHAPE Van Helsing Microsoft Xbox 2004 Complete CIB Tested Works $11.00 Jun 25, 2026
Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox, 2004) - NO MANUAL DISC LIKE NEW $7.20 Jun 03, 2026
GREAT SHAPE Van Helsing Microsoft Original Xbox 2004 Complete CIB $10.00 May 28, 2026
XBox (2004) Van Helsing CIB $14.99 May 11, 2026
Van Helsing - Microsoft Xbox CIB Complete in Box w/ Manual $6.95 May 07, 2026
Showing 25 of 157 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox)?

The current estimated value of Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox) is USD 11.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox) is USD 71.00, sold in Jul 2024.

What is the lowest price paid for Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox) is USD 4.15, sold in Jul 2026.

How many Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox) have sold recently?

6 auctions for Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox) belong to?

Van Helsing (Microsoft Xbox) is part of: Microsoft XBOX.