Home
Checklists
Sony Playstation 1
Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1)?
The Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 9.00, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
9
$5.05
$9.00
$14.99
2025
1
$7.99
$7.99
$7.99
2024
7
$4.00
$6.99
$9.49
2023
5
$4.25
$5.00
$6.19
2022
10
$4.99
$6.99
$10.00
2021
1
$10.51
$10.51
$10.51
Eligible eBay sale prices for Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire 2nd Edition Sony PlayStation 1 2000 NEW SEALED PS1
$9.00
Jul 23, 2026
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (PlayStation 1 PS1) Black Label CIB
$9.95
Jul 11, 2026
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire 2nd Edition Sony PlayStation 1 2000 NEW SEALED PS1
$6.49
Jun 02, 2026
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony PS1, 2000) New -SEALED READ
$11.95
May 19, 2026
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony PlayStation 1) PS1 CIB COMPLETE
$5.05
May 08, 2026
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony PlayStation 1 PS1) CIB Tested
$7.95
Feb 16, 2026
Who Wants To Be A Millionaire 2nd Edition PS1 CIB W/ Manual - PlayStation
$9.00
Feb 16, 2026
Brand New Sealed PlayStation 1 - Who Wants To Be A Millionaire 2nd Edition PS1
$14.99
Feb 06, 2026
Who Wants To Be A Millionaire 2nd Edition PS1 CIB W/ Manual - PlayStation
$9.99
Feb 02, 2026
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (PlayStation 1 PS1) Black Label CIB
$7.99
Jun 23, 2025
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire 2nd Edition Sony PlayStation 1 PS1 Complete CIB
$6.99
Nov 30, 2024
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (PS1) (CIB)
$4.00
Nov 20, 2024
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (PS1) (CIB)
$5.00
Oct 30, 2024
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire 2nd Edition Sony PlayStation 1 PS1 2000 CIB ML291
$7.64
Oct 14, 2024
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony PlayStation 1, 2000) PS1 | CIB
$9.49
Oct 02, 2024
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire 2nd Edition Sony PlayStation 1 PS1 Complete CIB
$5.99
Sep 29, 2024
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony PlayStation 1) PS1 CIB Complete
$7.73
Sep 21, 2024
who wants to be a millionaire 2nd edition Ps1 Brand New
$6.19
Dec 07, 2023
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (PS1) (CIB)
$5.00
Dec 01, 2023
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (PS1) (CIB)
$4.25
May 28, 2023
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (PS1) (CIB)
$4.25
May 05, 2023
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony PlayStation 1) PS1 CIB COMPLETE
$5.20
Jan 18, 2023
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition for Playstation PS1 Complete CIB -
$5.00
Dec 30, 2022
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (PlayStation 1, 2000) PS1, CIB BGH bc
$5.99
Dec 26, 2022
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire 2nd Edition Sony PlayStation 1 PS1 Complete CIB
$7.99
Nov 05, 2022
Showing 25 of 35 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1)?
The current estimated value of Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1)
is USD 9.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1) is
USD 14.99, sold in Feb 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1) is
USD 4.00, sold in Nov 2024.
What categories does Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1) belong to?
Who Wants to be a Millionaire: 2nd Edition (Sony Playstation 1) is part of: Sony Playstation 1.