Home
Checklists
Nintendo Gamecube
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube)?
The World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 9.99, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
4
$5.50
$9.99
$10.99
2025
6
$4.18
$6.56
$9.99
2024
6
$5.95
$10.00
$14.22
2023
1
$8.75
$8.75
$8.75
2022
9
$4.99
$6.79
$10.90
2021
2
$7.00
$8.48
$9.97
Eligible eBay sale prices for World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
World Series of Poker - Nintendo Gamecube - CIB
$10.99
May 12, 2026
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) CIB Video Game
$9.99
Mar 15, 2026
World Series of Poker GC CIB W/ Manual - GameCube
$9.99
Feb 09, 2026
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) CIB Complete Tested
$5.50
Jan 02, 2026
World Series of Poker GC CIB W/ Manual - GameCube
$9.99
Dec 31, 2025
World Series of Poker - Nintendo Gamecube - CIB
$9.00
Dec 14, 2025
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) CIB With Manual Game Cube
$13.99
Mar 07, 2025
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) Complete CIB
$6.23
Feb 20, 2025
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) Complete CIB
$6.89
Feb 18, 2025
World Series of Poker Nintendo GameCube CIB Complete
$6.23
Feb 16, 2025
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) CIB Complete TESTED *READ*
$4.18
Feb 06, 2025
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) CIB With Sleeve
$8.00
Nov 29, 2024
World Series Of Poker: The Official Game - Nintendo Gamecube - CIB
$11.99
Nov 24, 2024
World Series of Poker Nintendo GameCube, 2005. Cib Tested.
$5.95
Nov 18, 2024
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube) - NEW
$14.22
Nov 14, 2024
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) Cib Tested Working
$7.24
Oct 21, 2024
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) CIB Complete w/ Manual Tested
$13.99
Sep 05, 2024
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) CIB tested WSOP Complete Casino
$8.75
Jan 29, 2023
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) tested/working complete cib
$10.00
Dec 20, 2022
World Series of Poker Nintendo GameCube, 2005 Complete CIB Manual
$10.49
Nov 30, 2022
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) tested/working complete cib
$5.00
Aug 14, 2022
World Series of Poker Nintendo GameCube Game 2005 Complete w/Manual CIB Tested
$5.49
Aug 04, 2022
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) Complete CIB Manual FAST SHIPPED
$10.90
Jun 18, 2022
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) CIB
$9.00
Mar 14, 2022
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube, 2005) CIB with manual game cube
$6.79
Mar 12, 2022
Showing 25 of 29 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube)?
The current estimated value of World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube)
is USD 9.99 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube) is
USD 14.22, sold in Nov 2024.
What is the lowest price paid for World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube) is
USD 4.18, sold in Feb 2025.
What categories does World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube) belong to?
World Series of Poker (Nintendo GameCube) is part of: Nintendo Gamecube.