Video Game Price History & Guide

Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 9.29

Estimate from 66 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#1021 most valuable of 1453 in Nintendo Wii.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Wii line. Its price history covers 66 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii)?

The Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 9.29, based on recent eBay sales.

Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 16 $4.20 $8.99 $16.99
2025 9 $5.54 $15.00 $18.00
2024 7 $6.98 $9.99 $18.99
2023 5 $7.99 $9.99 $14.49
2022 18 $4.49 $8.74 $10.00
2021 11 $5.39 $8.29 $10.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Wreck-It Ralph (Nintendo Wii, 2012) CIB with manual $9.99 Jul 24, 2026
Wreck-it Ralph Wii Brand New Sealed $18.95 Jun 07, 2026
Wreck-It Ralph (Nintendo Wii, 2012) Complete CIB $4.99 May 27, 2026
Wreck-It Ralph (Nintendo Wii, 2012) COMPLETE GCM CIB $8.98 May 22, 2026
Nintendo Wii CIB Complete TESTED Wreck It Ralph $5.99 May 16, 2026
Nintendo Wii Disney's Wreck It Ralph Video Game Sealed. Brand new! $16.99 May 11, 2026
Wreck-It Ralph Nintendo Wii 2012 Complete with Manual CIB Tested and Working $6.32 May 04, 2026
Wreck-It Ralph Wii (CIB) $9.00 Apr 17, 2026
Wreck-It Ralph Wii Game Sealed in Package $15.00 Apr 08, 2026
Brand New!!!! Wreck-It Ralph (Nintendo Wii, 2012) $11.50 Mar 12, 2026
Wreck It Ralph - Nintendo Wii Complete Tested CIB $6.60 Mar 02, 2026
Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii, 2012) Activision - CIB Complete - US Seller $10.82 Feb 21, 2026
Wreck-It Ralph (Nintendo Wii, 2012) Complete With Manual! CIB *TESTED* $14.95 Feb 04, 2026
Wreck-It Ralph (Nintendo Wii, 2012) Complete CIB Tested and Working. $4.20 Jan 30, 2026
Wreck-It Ralph (Nintendo Wii) CIB Complete $9.29 Jan 24, 2026
Wreck-It Ralph (Nintendo Wii 2012) Complete with Manual CIB Tested $6.00 Jan 17, 2026
Wreck-It Ralph Nintendo Wii 2012 Complete with Manual CIB Tested and Working $6.00 Jan 14, 2026
Wreck-It Ralph (Nintendo Wii, 2012) Used CIB $4.19 Dec 30, 2025
Wreck-It Ralph Nintendo Wii New Sealed $18.00 Dec 28, 2025
Disney Wreck-It Ralph Nintendo Wii 2012 CIB Complete With Manual $15.00 Dec 24, 2025
Wreck-It Ralph (Nintendo Wii) Brand New Factory Sealed Nintendo Wii Game $16.99 Dec 16, 2025
🎮 Wreck-It Ralph (Nintendo Wii, 2012) Complete CIB 💥 Disney Activision $5.99 Dec 06, 2025
Wreck It Ralph Game Nintendo Wii Complete in Box w Manual CIB TESTED $6.99 Feb 17, 2025
Wreck-It Ralph Nintendo Wii, 2012 Tested CIB Complete In Box $9.95 Feb 16, 2025
UNOPENED SEALED Wreck-It Ralph Nintendo Wii Game $17.99 Feb 07, 2025
Showing 25 of 76 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii)?

The current estimated value of Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii) is USD 9.29 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii) is USD 18.99, sold in Dec 2024.

What is the lowest price paid for Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii) is USD 4.20, sold in Jan 2026.

What categories does Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii) belong to?

Wreck It Ralph (Nintendo Wii) is part of: Nintendo Wii.